Lux: Easy lane, Singed 57.7% over 137 games.
Easy lane
Lux
Singed win rate
57.7%
expected 47.5
▲ 10.2 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−444
CS+6.1
XP−341
Early and late
Under 25 min23.8%21 games
35 min or more74.3%35 games
LP a game
+8.2±4.0
Lux: Easy lane, Singed 57.7% over 137 games.
Easy lane
Singed win rate
57.7%
▲ 10.2 pts over expected
+8.2±4.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 53.5% | +9.0 | −410 | +5.0 | −237 |
| Ashe | 28 | 67.9%49%–82% | 53.5% | +15.8 | +93 | +9.4 | +83 |
| Malphite | 36 | 58.3%42%–73% | 51.9% | +7.3 | +178 | +11.7 | −58 |
| Lux | 137 | 57.7%49%–66% | 50.7% | +10.2 | −444 | +6.1 | −341 |
| Sylas | 30 | 63.3%46%–78% | 50.3% | +14.3 | −422 | +9.9 | +200 |
| Pantheon | 68 | 51.5%40%–63% | 49.7% | +2.2 | −279 | +13.5 | +112 |
| Yuumi | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 49.7% | +0.4 | +298 | +23.0 | −414 |
| Pyke | 67 | 44.8%33%–57% | 49.0% | −5.1 | −201 | +16.4 | +55 |
| Tahm Kench | 30 | 60.0%42%–75% | 48.8% | +12.4 | +32 | +14.6 | −36 |
| Karma | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 48.7% | −5.1 | +161 | +8.7 | −159 |
| Lulu | 42 | 50.0%36%–64% | 48.6% | +1.6 | +34 | +13.0 | −285 |
| Senna | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 48.6% | −0.7 | −391 | +6.9 | −329 |
| Alistar | 42 | 47.6%33%–62% | 47.8% | −0.2 | +433 | +14.4 | +125 |
| Thresh | 133 | 49.6%41%–58% | 47.6% | +2.8 | +321 | +14.2 | +39 |
| Nautilus | 106 | 44.3%35%–54% | 47.4% | −4.1 | +220 | +12.8 | +39 |
| Leona | 75 | 49.3%38%–60% | 47.2% | +2.6 | +297 | +14.5 | −175 |
| Swain | 33 | 42.4%27%–59% | 46.9% | −5.0 | −732 | +6.4 | −208 |
| Blitzcrank | 65 | 47.7%36%–60% | 46.6% | +1.3 | +468 | +16.5 | −42 |
| Seraphine | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 46.0% | +0.2 | −360 | +10.5 | −331 |
| Zyra | 23 | 30.4%16%–51% | 45.8% | −16.6 | −218 | +7.0 | −294 |