Lux: Even lane, Sona 49.8% over 1,201 games.
Even lane
Lux
Sona win rate
49.8%
expected 50.7
▼ 0.9 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−604
CS−7.1
XP−302
Early and late
Under 25 min35.9%270 games
35 min or more55.0%251 games
LP a game
+3.0±1.3
Lux: Even lane, Sona 49.8% over 1,201 games.
Even lane
Sona win rate
49.8%
▼ 0.9 pts under expected
+3.0±1.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yasuo | 39 | 69.2%54%–81% | 59.6% | +10.9 | −272 | −22.7 | −112 |
| Yone | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 58.8% | +0.3 | −168 | −24.0 | +26 |
| Mordekaiser | 21 | 71.4%50%–86% | 58.5% | +13.9 | −220 | −9.3 | −53 |
| Lee Sin | 115 | 59.1%50%–68% | 58.3% | +1.1 | −671 | −7.9 | +113 |
| Ezreal | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 58.3% | −1.3 | −707 | −15.0 | −231 |
| Miss Fortune | 71 | 60.6%49%–71% | 58.2% | +3.0 | −578 | −13.3 | −254 |
| Mel | 165 | 60.6%53%–68% | 57.8% | +4.3 | −707 | −9.0 | −160 |
| Twitch | 83 | 57.8%47%–68% | 57.8% | 0.0 | −1,226 | −5.0 | +271 |
| Zed | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 56.8% | −5.5 | −748 | −7.6 | +74 |
| Master Yi | 29 | 65.5%47%–80% | 55.9% | +10.6 | −558 | −12.1 | +96 |
| Cho'Gath | 78 | 61.5%50%–72% | 54.7% | +8.6 | −496 | −9.8 | −194 |
| Camille | 122 | 53.3%44%–62% | 54.4% | −1.5 | −717 | −2.7 | +159 |
| Malphite | 288 | 54.2%48%–60% | 54.3% | −0.3 | −181 | −7.3 | −23 |
| Karma | 385 | 55.8%51%–61% | 54.3% | +3.6 | −114 | −2.9 | −36 |
| Fiddlesticks | 45 | 73.3%59%–84% | 54.2% | +22.3 | −282 | −7.5 | −95 |
| Senna | 302 | 56.0%50%–61% | 54.0% | +3.9 | −522 | −3.5 | −189 |
| Pyke | 456 | 54.0%49%–58% | 53.7% | +0.7 | −609 | −0.1 | +119 |
| Nidalee | 36 | 55.6%40%–70% | 53.6% | +2.2 | −675 | −4.2 | +89 |
| Fizz | 25 | 64.0%45%–80% | 53.6% | +11.3 | −1,040 | −5.3 | +220 |
| Ashe | 198 | 50.0%43%–57% | 53.2% | −5.3 | −130 | −6.5 | −69 |