- Win
- 48.8%
- ▼1.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±1.34
- Games
- 952
- a win +21.5 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 17.9%
- as Bot · any role
Sylas Bot on VN, patch 26.21: Hextech Rocketbelt, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 952 games).
Low sample. 952 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 86% of games
Every rune with its win rate22 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 62% | 46.9% | 42.9–51.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 56% | 46.7% | 42.5–51.0% |
| Electrocute | 53% | 47.1% | 42.8–51.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 49% | 46.3% | 41.8–50.8% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 8.3% | 45.6% | 35.1–56.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 5.5% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.4% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 58% | 48.4% | 44.3–52.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 57% | 48.4% | 44.3–52.6% |
| Conqueror | 41% | 52.2% | 47.2–57.1% |
| Last Stand | 38% | 53.2% | 48.0–58.3% |
| TriumphFew games | 3.7% | 45.7% | 30.5–61.8% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.5% | 42.4% | 27.2–59.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.5% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 31% | 53.6% | 47.9–59.2% |
| Unflinching | 29% | 52.0% | 46.1–57.8% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 5.0% | 50.0% | 36.4–63.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 4.0% | 60.5% | 44.7–74.4% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.7% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 34% | 50.2% | 44.7–55.6% |
| Scorch | 32% | 51.2% | 45.6–56.7% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 2.1% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Sylas Bot players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 32% of 952 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Sylas Bot players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 31% of 952 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sylas Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 86% of 952 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.2% win rate.


























