- Win
- 48.8%
- ▼1.2 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.70
- ±0.37
- Games
- 11.5k
- a win +20.2 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 2.5 · 0.39%
- as Jungle · any role
Xin Zhao Jungle on VN, patch 26.20: Titanic Hydra, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 11,503 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 93%Set taken in 91% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 97% | 49.0% | 48.0–49.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 95% | 48.9% | 48.0–49.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 60% | 49.6% | 48.4–50.8% |
| Conqueror | 54% | 50.4% | 49.2–51.7% |
| Press the Attack | 5.8% | 44.3% | 40.6–48.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 4.0% | 48.7% | 44.2–53.3% |
| Last Stand | 3.7% | 47.7% | 43.0–52.4% |
| Cut Down | 2.3% | 53.6% | 47.6–59.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.3% | 47.0% | 39.2–55.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.0% | 43.4% | 34.6–52.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.5% | 41.3% | 30.0–53.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 29.0% | 17.0–44.8% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 54% | 50.5% | 49.3–51.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 54% | 50.6% | 49.4–51.9% |
| Cash Back | 1.4% | 50.6% | 43.0–58.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.0% | 50.9% | 41.9–59.8% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.3% | 35.1% | 21.8–51.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 39% | 46.9% | 45.4–48.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 35% | 47.0% | 45.4–48.5% |
| Hail of Blades | 35% | 47.4% | 45.9–49.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 34% | 47.2% | 45.6–48.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.2% | 41.1% | 36.2–46.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.4% | 52.0% | 46.1–57.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 48.9% | 41.8–56.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.4% | 40.0% | 32.6–47.9% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.8% | 45.4% | 35.3–55.8% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.7% | 48.2% | 37.8–58.8% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.5% | 49.1% | 36.1–62.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.4% | 42.2% | 29.0–56.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Xin Zhao Jungle players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 11,503 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Xin Zhao Jungle players use?
Hail of Blades with Precision: 34% of 11,503 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Xin Zhao Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 91% of 11,503 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.2% win rate.



































