- Win
- 40.8%
- ▼9.2 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −2.40
- ±1.53
- Games
- 666
- a win +20.3 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.14 · 34.5%
- as Jungle · any role
Yasuo Jungle on VN, patch 26.20: Kraken Slayer, Blade of The Ruined King, Immortal Shieldbow; Lethal Tempo + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 666 games).
Low sample. 666 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate20 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 95% | 41.3% | 37.6–45.2% |
| Last Stand | 77% | 42.2% | 38.0–46.5% |
| Absorb Life | 68% | 43.2% | 38.7–47.9% |
| Lethal Tempo | 61% | 42.2% | 37.5–47.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 25% | 41.4% | 34.3–49.0% |
| Triumph | 25% | 37.6% | 30.6–45.2% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 13% | 42.5% | 32.7–53.0% |
| Cut DownFew games | 6.8% | 24.4% | 14.2–38.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 72% | 42.4% | 38.0–46.8% |
| Second Wind | 65% | 42.4% | 37.9–47.1% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 7.8% | 30.8% | 19.9–44.3% |
| DemolishFew games | 5.4% | 33.3% | 20.2–49.7% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 5.1% | 32.4% | 19.1–49.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 13% | 40.7% | 30.9–51.3% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 7.2% | 29.2% | 18.2–43.2% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 6.0% | 35.0% | 22.1–50.5% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 5.9% | 43.6% | 29.3–59.0% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 4.1% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 3.9% | 26.9% | 13.7–46.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.0% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Yasuo Jungle players take on VN?
Lethal Tempo, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 49% of 666 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Yasuo Jungle players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 20% of 666 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Yasuo Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 85% of 666 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.9% win rate.
























