- Win
- 51.4%
- ▲1.5 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±0.14
- Games
- 88.3k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 2.9 · 1.8%
- as Jungle · any role
Warwick Jungle, patch 26.21: Stridebreaker, Blade of The Ruined King, Death's Dance; Lethal Tempo + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 88,298 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 96%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate58 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 98% | 51.5% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 97% | 51.4% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Last Stand | 92% | 51.5% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Lethal Tempo | 81% | 51.6% | 51.3–52.0% |
| Press the Attack | 18% | 50.5% | 49.7–51.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.9% | 51.5% | 50.2–52.9% |
| Cut Down | 1.6% | 47.8% | 45.2–50.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.2% | 50.7% | 47.8–53.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.9% | 50.6% | 47.2–54.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.9% | 48.5% | 45.1–52.0% |
| Conqueror | 0.5% | 51.2% | 46.6–55.9% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 43.0% | 36.0–50.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 77% | 51.7% | 51.4–52.1% |
| Waterwalking | 73% | 51.8% | 51.4–52.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.5% | 52.2% | 50.4–53.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.9% | 48.9% | 46.5–51.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.2% | 52.2% | 49.3–55.2% |
| Transcendence | 0.8% | 50.4% | 46.7–54.2% |
| Scorch | 0.2% | 45.3% | 37.8–53.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.1% | 42.2% | 33.6–51.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.1% | 47.4% | 37.8–57.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 46.5% | 35.4–58.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 38.2% | 23.9–55.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 33.2–66.9% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.7% | 50.6% | 49.2–51.9% |
| Sudden Impact | 5.4% | 51.5% | 50.1–52.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 5.0% | 48.3% | 46.9–49.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.7% | 47.1% | 45.4–48.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.3% | 48.1% | 45.2–51.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.9% | 50.4% | 46.9–54.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.8% | 48.0% | 44.5–51.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.8% | 53.1% | 49.4–56.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.3% | 45.7% | 39.4–52.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.2% | 45.2% | 38.2–52.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.1% | 56.1% | 46.3–65.5% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | <0.1% | 53.3% | 39.1–67.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 4.4% | 50.5% | 48.9–52.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.7% | 51.3% | 49.6–53.0% |
| Cash Back | 2.2% | 51.4% | 49.2–53.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.9% | 51.5% | 48.0–55.1% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.5% | 55.9% | 51.3–60.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 49.8% | 43.3–56.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | <0.1% | 49.3% | 37.7–60.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 39.0% | 25.7–54.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 2.9% | 49.8% | 47.9–51.8% |
| Conditioning | 1.8% | 51.0% | 48.5–53.4% |
| Bone Plating | 1.6% | 50.8% | 48.1–53.4% |
| Unflinching | 0.8% | 51.2% | 47.4–55.0% |
| Second Wind | 0.7% | 47.3% | 43.3–51.2% |
| Overgrowth | 0.5% | 49.1% | 44.6–53.7% |
| Demolish | 0.1% | 43.9% | 34.9–53.4% |
| Font of LifeFew games | <0.1% | 53.0% | 41.2–64.6% |
| Shield BashFew games | <0.1% | 45.1% | 32.3–58.6% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 61.7% | 47.4–74.2% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | <0.1% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Warwick Jungle players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 88,298 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Warwick Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 12% of 88,298 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 51.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Warwick Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 82% of 88,298 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.





























































