- Win
- 43.6%
- ▼6.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.20
- ±0.95
- Games
- 2,024
- a win +22.9 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 6.7%
- as Support · any role
Warwick Support, last 7 days: Blade of The Ruined King, Stridebreaker, Thornmail; Lethal Tempo + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 2,024 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 75%Defense Health scaling 66%Set taken in 54% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 70% | 43.0% | 40.5–45.6% |
| Last Stand | 69% | 44.0% | 41.5–46.7% |
| Triumph | 66% | 43.4% | 40.7–46.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 44% | 44.3% | 41.0–47.6% |
| Press the Attack | 29% | 43.1% | 39.1–47.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.3% | 43.9% | 37.0–51.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.8% | 36.4% | 28.3–45.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 4.6% | 47.3% | 37.5–57.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 52% | 43.5% | 40.6–46.6% |
| Waterwalking | 44% | 44.0% | 40.8–47.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.2% | 46.7% | 37.4–56.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 3.2% | 43.1% | 31.8–55.2% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.9% | 23.7% | 13.0–39.2% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.2% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 1.0% | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 21% | 47.3% | 42.7–52.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 11% | 45.9% | 39.6–52.3% |
| Sudden Impact | 11% | 42.2% | 35.8–48.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 9.8% | 51.0% | 44.1–57.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.0% | 41.0% | 34.1–48.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 8.1% | 46.3% | 38.9–54.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.5% | 46.7% | 39.0–54.6% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 3.4% | 39.1% | 28.5–50.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 2.6% | 50.0% | 36.9–63.1% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.4% | 47.9% | 34.5–61.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.4% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.0% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conditioning | 9.9% | 43.0% | 36.3–49.9% |
| Bone Plating | 9.9% | 42.5% | 35.9–49.4% |
| Unflinching | 9.9% | 45.5% | 38.8–52.4% |
| Font of Life | 9.7% | 44.9% | 38.1–51.9% |
| Revitalize | 9.3% | 38.6% | 32.0–45.7% |
| Aftershock | 8.8% | 45.8% | 38.6–53.1% |
| Second Wind | 6.7% | 43.0% | 34.9–51.4% |
| Demolish | 5.2% | 43.4% | 34.4–52.9% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 3.9% | 41.8% | 31.5–52.8% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 2.2% | 40.0% | 27.0–54.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 8.2% | 44.2% | 36.9–51.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 6.3% | 47.2% | 38.8–55.9% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 2.3% | 44.7% | 31.4–58.8% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.4% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 1.2% | 52.0% | 33.5–70.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.2% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.1% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.0% | 23.8% | 10.6–45.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Warwick Support players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 2,024 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 44.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Warwick Support players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 15% of 2,024 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 48.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Warwick Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 54% of 2,024 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 42.9% win rate.

















































