- Win
- 50.4%
- ▲0.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±1.23
- Games
- 1,053
- a win +20.8 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 0.94%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 93%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Bloodline | 77% | 49.5% | 46.1–53.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 76% | 50.9% | 47.5–54.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 74% | 49.7% | 46.3–53.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 62% | 50.1% | 46.2–53.9% |
| Press the Attack | 20% | 49.3% | 42.6–56.0% |
| Triumph | 18% | 53.2% | 46.1–60.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 18% | 55.6% | 48.4–62.6% |
| Cut Down | 17% | 49.7% | 42.5–56.9% |
| ConquerorFew games | 9.4% | 55.6% | 45.7–65.0% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.0% | 28.6% | 13.8–50.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.9% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 47% | 51.8% | 47.4–56.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 46% | 51.1% | 46.7–55.5% |
| Cash Back | 12% | 50.0% | 41.3–58.7% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 6.7% | 51.4% | 40.0–62.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 5.5% | 50.0% | 37.5–62.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 21% | 49.1% | 42.6–55.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 20% | 50.7% | 44.0–57.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 5.9% | 50.0% | 37.9–62.1% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 3.5% | 54.1% | 38.4–69.0% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 3.1% | 60.6% | 43.7–75.3% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.0% | 62.5% | 45.3–77.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.2% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.9% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering StormFew games | 4.4% | 56.5% | 42.3–69.8% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 4.2% | 43.2% | 29.7–57.8% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.9% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| ScorchFew games | 3.9% | 34.2% | 21.6–49.5% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 3.6% | 60.5% | 44.7–74.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.7% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.5% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone PlatingFew games | 4.6% | 45.8% | 32.6–59.7% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.8% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Xayah Mid players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 1,053 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Xayah Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 15% of 1,053 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Xayah Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 1,053 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.4% win rate.





































