- Win
- 43.6%
- ▼6.4 vs Bot
- LP a game
- −0.10
- ±0.95
- Games
- 1,816
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 0.59%
- as Bot · any role
Xin Zhao Bot, patch 26.20: Statikk Shiv, Dusk and Dawn, Riftmaker; Hail of Blades + Precision; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 1,816 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 90%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 79% | 42.6% | 40.1–45.2% |
| Triumph | 76% | 43.1% | 40.5–45.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 24% | 40.4% | 35.9–45.0% |
| Conqueror | 13% | 37.3% | 31.4–43.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | 9.3% | 44.6% | 37.3–52.2% |
| Cut Down | 7.5% | 46.7% | 38.6–55.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 7.4% | 42.2% | 34.2–50.7% |
| Last Stand | 7.1% | 41.1% | 33.0–49.7% |
| Press the Attack | 6.1% | 36.4% | 28.0–45.7% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 3.7% | 41.8% | 30.7–53.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.7% | 53.3% | 36.1–69.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 69% | 44.9% | 42.1–47.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 65% | 45.5% | 42.7–48.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 58% | 45.8% | 42.8–48.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 53% | 44.3% | 41.2–47.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 12% | 51.6% | 45.1–58.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.4% | 38.8% | 31.0–47.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.3% | 38.4% | 30.5–46.8% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 2.1% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.1% | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.5% | 55.6% | 37.3–72.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 14% | 37.5% | 31.7–43.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 13% | 37.9% | 32.0–44.2% |
| Cash BackFew games | 5.0% | 45.1% | 35.2–55.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.2% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.6% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.4% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.2% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| RevitalizeFew games | 4.4% | 36.3% | 26.6–47.2% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 4.1% | 37.8% | 27.7–49.2% |
| Second WindFew games | 3.7% | 36.8% | 26.3–48.6% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 3.3% | 38.3% | 27.1–51.0% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.5% | 32.1% | 17.9–50.7% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.4% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Xin Zhao Bot players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 59% of 1,816 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Xin Zhao Bot players use?
Conqueror with Inspiration: 9% of 1,816 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 33.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Xin Zhao Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 1,816 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.5% win rate.






































