- Win
- 41.4%
- ▼8.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.32
- Games
- 21.7k
- a win +27.7 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.17 · 26.3%
- as Support · any role
Yasuo Support, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Immortal Shieldbow, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 21,721 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 94% | 41.5% | 40.9–42.2% |
| Last Stand | 75% | 41.3% | 40.6–42.1% |
| Lethal Tempo | 65% | 41.6% | 40.8–42.4% |
| Absorb Life | 62% | 40.5% | 39.7–41.4% |
| Triumph | 24% | 43.9% | 42.6–45.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 17% | 41.8% | 40.2–43.4% |
| Cut Down | 14% | 41.7% | 39.9–43.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 7.7% | 42.3% | 39.9–44.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.8% | 43.3% | 38.5–48.2% |
| Conqueror | 1.8% | 39.5% | 34.8–44.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.7% | 37.7% | 30.2–45.8% |
| Press the Attack | 0.7% | 36.8% | 29.4–44.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 75% | 41.3% | 40.5–42.0% |
| Second Wind | 74% | 41.4% | 40.6–42.2% |
| Bone Plating | 14% | 41.6% | 39.8–43.3% |
| Shield Bash | 11% | 43.3% | 41.3–45.3% |
| Demolish | 11% | 41.8% | 39.8–43.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 10% | 42.0% | 40.0–44.0% |
| Unflinching | 3.9% | 40.8% | 37.5–44.2% |
| Revitalize | 1.8% | 41.8% | 36.9–46.8% |
| Conditioning | 1.2% | 47.0% | 41.1–53.0% |
| Font of Life | 0.7% | 41.4% | 33.7–49.5% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.2% | 38.2% | 23.9–55.0% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.1% | 41.9% | 26.4–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 5.8% | 42.8% | 40.1–45.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.1% | 40.8% | 37.2–44.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.7% | 44.6% | 40.7–48.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 2.5% | 39.3% | 35.3–43.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.1% | 39.6% | 35.1–44.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.8% | 41.6% | 36.8–46.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.6% | 41.1% | 36.1–46.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 35.7% | 30.8–40.9% |
| Electrocute | 0.8% | 34.4% | 27.9–41.7% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 36.8% | 30.0–44.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.7% | 32.7% | 25.7–40.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.3% | 43.1% | 32.3–54.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Yasuo Support players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 61% of 21,721 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Yasuo Support players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 16% of 21,721 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Yasuo Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 21,721 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 41.3% win rate.








































