- Win
- 24.2%
- ▼25.8 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −7.30
- ±1.95
- Games
- 372
- a win +22.4 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 5.1%
- as Jungle · any role
Yuumi Jungle, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Ardent Censer, Moonstone Renewer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 372 games).
Low sample. 372 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
22% · 29.2% won
Spells
Sm
38% · 24.7% won
Skills
38% · 28.1% won
Items 12.0% of games with a core
- Luden's Echo
- Ardent Censer
- Moonstone Renewer
66.7% won (39.1–86.2) · 12 games
Skill path 26% of games · 30.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q E Q38%28.1%114
- ››starts Q E EFew games29%28.4%88
- ››starts E Q EFew games9.9%23.3%30
Starting items
- Scorchclaw Pup Few games22%25.4% won
- Gustwalker Hatchling Few games17%13.0% won
Boots
- Berserker's Greaves Few games19%21.7% won
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity Few games9.7%33.3% won
Summoner spells
- Exhaust + Smite 29%20.2% won
- Exhaust + Heal Few games11%41.5% won
Every option as a table22 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| No boots | 63% | 22.1% | 17.3%–27.9% | 235 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 19% | 21.7% | 13.6%–32.8% | 69 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 9.7% | 33.3% | 20.2%–49.7% | 36 |
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 6.5% | 33.3% | 18.0%–53.3% | 24 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Scorchclaw Pup + Health PotionFew games | 22% | 29.2% | 19.9%–40.5% | 72 |
| Scorchclaw PupFew games | 22% | 25.4% | 16.7%–36.6% | 71 |
| Gustwalker HatchlingFew games | 17% | 13.0% | 6.4%–24.4% | 54 |
| Gustwalker Hatchling + Health PotionFew games | 17% | 24.1% | 14.6%–37.0% | 54 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Smite | 38% | 24.7% | 18.3%–32.3% | 142 |
| Exhaust + Smite | 29% | 20.2% | 13.7%–28.7% | 109 |
| Exhaust + HealFew games | 11% | 41.5% | 27.8%–56.6% | 41 |
| Heal + SmiteFew games | 5.9% | 27.3% | 13.2%–48.2% | 22 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E Q | 38% | 28.1% | 20.6%–36.9% | 114 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E EFew games | 29% | 28.4% | 20.0%–38.6% | 88 |
| Max E Q W · starts E Q EFew games | 9.9% | 23.3% | 11.8%–40.9% | 30 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E Q E Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 26% | 30.3% | 20.5%–42.2% | 66 |
| Q E E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 21% | 33.3% | 22.2%–46.6% | 54 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Nashor's ToothFew games | 17% | 21.5% | 13.3%–33.0% | 65 |
| Mikael's BlessingFew games | 12% | 50.0% | 35.8%–64.2% | 44 |
| Kraken SlayerFew games | 8.6% | 18.8% | 8.9%–35.3% | 32 |
| RedemptionFew games | 6.5% | 54.2% | 35.1%–72.1% | 24 |
| Dream MakerFew games | 6.2% | 56.5% | 36.8%–74.4% | 23 |
Questions
What do Yuumi Jungle players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Luden's Echo, then Ardent Censer, then Moonstone Renewer: 3% of 372 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 66.7% win rate.
What skill order do Yuumi Jungle players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, Q: 38% of 303 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 28.1% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Yuumi Jungle players take?
Flash and Smite, in 38% of 372 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 24.7% win rate.
































