- Win
- 45.9%
- ▼4.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±1.12
- Games
- 1,529
- a win +23.6 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 1.2%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 53%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health 59%Set taken in 41% of games
Every rune with its win rate41 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 37% | 47.2% | 43.1–51.3% |
| Bone Plating | 33% | 47.7% | 43.4–52.1% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 47.7% | 41.1–54.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 10% | 38.9% | 31.6–46.7% |
| Demolish | 10% | 45.1% | 37.4–53.0% |
| Unflinching | 6.9% | 44.8% | 35.6–54.3% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 5.1% | 39.7% | 29.6–50.8% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 3.9% | 33.3% | 22.7–45.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.5% | 36.8% | 23.4–52.7% |
| AftershockFew games | 1.9% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 46% | 46.2% | 42.5–49.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 44% | 47.4% | 43.7–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 38% | 46.2% | 42.2–50.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 36% | 44.6% | 40.4–48.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 10% | 48.7% | 41.0–56.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.3% | 54.6% | 42.6–66.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.8% | 44.8% | 32.8–57.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.5% | 48.2% | 35.4–61.2% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.8% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.6% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 39% | 48.7% | 44.6–52.7% |
| Conqueror | 31% | 47.0% | 42.6–51.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 30% | 47.7% | 43.2–52.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 28% | 47.8% | 43.1–52.5% |
| Last Stand | 9.0% | 54.0% | 45.7–62.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 8.8% | 51.1% | 42.8–59.4% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 3.9% | 60.0% | 47.4–71.4% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.1% | 34.4% | 20.4–51.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus Cloak | 32% | 42.4% | 38.2–46.8% |
| Transcendence | 28% | 42.8% | 38.2–47.5% |
| CelerityFew games | 5.0% | 35.5% | 25.7–46.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.8% | 36.2% | 25.1–49.1% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 2.7% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.6% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 17% | 42.9% | 37.1–48.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 12% | 47.6% | 40.5–54.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 41.5% | 34.2–49.1% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.8% | 42.9% | 29.1–57.8% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.6% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 2.1% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.8% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Zaahen Support players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 1,529 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Zaahen Support players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 27% of 1,529 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zaahen Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 41% of 1,529 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.7% win rate.












































