- Win
- 45.0%
- ▼5.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.95
- Games
- 2,149
- a win +23.9 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 1.2%
- as Support · any role
Zaahen Support, patch 26.20: Stridebreaker, Sundered Sky, Death's Dance; Hail of Blades + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,149 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 53%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health 57%Set taken in 41% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 47% | 44.8% | 41.7–47.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 43% | 45.8% | 42.6–49.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 38% | 44.5% | 41.1–47.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 36% | 43.4% | 39.9–46.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 11% | 47.8% | 41.4–54.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.7% | 47.0% | 37.5–56.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.9% | 42.9% | 32.8–53.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.7% | 45.6% | 35.1–56.5% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 2.1% | 41.3% | 28.3–55.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.6% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.5% | 30.3% | 17.4–47.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 35% | 47.0% | 43.5–50.5% |
| Bone Plating | 32% | 46.7% | 43.0–50.4% |
| Second Wind | 13% | 47.5% | 41.7–53.3% |
| Demolish | 10% | 43.9% | 37.5–50.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 9.4% | 39.1% | 32.6–46.0% |
| Unflinching | 8.0% | 41.3% | 34.2–48.8% |
| Overgrowth | 4.9% | 42.4% | 33.5–52.0% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 3.9% | 36.9% | 27.4–47.6% |
| ConditioningFew games | 3.1% | 38.8% | 28.1–50.8% |
| AftershockFew games | 2.1% | 37.0% | 24.5–51.4% |
| GuardianFew games | 1.0% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 39% | 47.7% | 44.3–51.1% |
| Conqueror | 32% | 46.7% | 43.1–50.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 30% | 47.1% | 43.3–51.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 29% | 47.8% | 43.9–51.7% |
| Last Stand | 10.0% | 48.6% | 42.0–55.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 9.5% | 48.5% | 41.8–55.4% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 3.7% | 55.7% | 44.7–66.1% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.0% | 38.1% | 25.0–53.2% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.6% | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.0% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nimbus Cloak | 32% | 41.1% | 37.5–44.9% |
| Transcendence | 29% | 40.9% | 37.1–44.8% |
| CelerityFew games | 4.4% | 39.4% | 30.1–49.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.5% | 38.7% | 28.5–50.0% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 2.5% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.9% | 40.0% | 26.4–55.4% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.1% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.1% | 25.0% | 12.0–44.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 16% | 43.6% | 38.5–48.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 11% | 49.6% | 43.3–55.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.9% | 39.9% | 33.6–46.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.4% | 44.2% | 31.6–57.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.2% | 44.7% | 31.4–58.8% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 2.0% | 50.0% | 35.5–64.5% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.0% | 45.2% | 31.2–60.1% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.1% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Zaahen Support players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 2,149 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Zaahen Support players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 27% of 2,149 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zaahen Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 41% of 2,149 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.4% win rate.



















































