- Win
- 50.6%
- ▲0.6 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.60
- ±0.33
- Games
- 15.7k
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 22.2%
- as Bot · any role
Zed Bot, last 14 days: Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker, Axiom Arc; First Strike + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 15,712 games).
Rune pages
InspirationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 93%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 61% | 52.5% | 51.5–53.5% |
| Cut Down | 57% | 52.6% | 51.5–53.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 10% | 50.1% | 47.6–52.5% |
| Conqueror | 6.6% | 47.5% | 44.5–50.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 6.2% | 48.0% | 44.9–51.1% |
| Triumph | 3.7% | 45.4% | 41.4–49.5% |
| Last Stand | 3.2% | 48.9% | 44.5–53.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.6% | 39.6% | 30.6–49.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.5% | 45.3% | 34.6–56.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 62% | 53.3% | 52.3–54.3% |
| First Strike | 61% | 53.3% | 52.3–54.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 61% | 53.4% | 52.4–54.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 41% | 53.9% | 52.7–55.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 21% | 52.1% | 50.4–53.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.5% | 50.6% | 44.3–57.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.2% | 55.0% | 47.7–62.1% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.3% | 41.5% | 27.8–56.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 48.2% | 30.7–66.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 33% | 46.4% | 45.0–47.7% |
| Electrocute | 30% | 45.9% | 44.4–47.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 28% | 45.5% | 44.1–47.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 25% | 45.5% | 44.0–47.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 9.4% | 49.6% | 47.1–52.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.7% | 49.8% | 45.1–54.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.5% | 48.8% | 43.9–53.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.0% | 49.5% | 44.0–55.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.1% | 47.4% | 40.1–54.8% |
| Deep Ward | 1.0% | 50.3% | 42.7–57.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.7% | 52.4% | 42.9–61.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 29% | 46.0% | 44.5–47.4% |
| Scorch | 25% | 46.4% | 44.9–48.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.7% | 48.5% | 44.5–52.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.5% | 46.1% | 41.2–51.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.3% | 49.0% | 43.9–54.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.0% | 52.0% | 44.1–59.7% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.2% | 26.1% | 12.6–46.5% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.1% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Zed Bot players take on all servers?
First Strike, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 55% of 15,712 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Zed Bot players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 24% of 15,712 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 45.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zed Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 15,712 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 49.7% win rate.










































