- Win
- 32.9%
- ▼17.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- −2.90
- ±2.91
- Games
- 210
- a win +25.3 · a loss −16.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 0.62%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 210 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×272% · 35.5% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
40% · 39.3% won
Skills
››starts E W W
14% · 41.4% won
Items 24.1% of games with a core
- Luden's Echo
- Shadowflame
- Rabadon's Deathcap
31.6% won (15.4–54.0) · 19 games
BootsSorcerer's Shoes39% · 40.7% won
Skill path 16% of games · 40.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 5 | 10 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E W WFew games14%41.4%29
- ››starts E W QFew games11%39.1%23
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion72% · 35.5% won · 152 games
Boots
Sorcerer's Shoes39% · 40.7% won · 81 gamesFew games
- Berserker's Greaves Few games37%29.5% won
- No boots Few games13%21.4% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite40% · 39.3% won · 84 gamesFew games
- Flash + Barrier Few games24%26.0% won
- Exhaust + Flash Few games13%25.0% won
Every option as a table18 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 39% | 40.7% | 30.7%–51.6% | 81 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 37% | 29.5% | 20.5%–40.4% | 78 |
| No bootsFew games | 13% | 21.4% | 10.2%–39.5% | 28 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 72% | 35.5% | 28.4%–43.4% | 152 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 40% | 39.3% | 29.5%–50.0% | 84 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 24% | 26.0% | 15.9%–39.6% | 50 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 13% | 25.0% | 12.7%–43.4% | 28 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 11% | 37.5% | 21.2%–57.3% | 24 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max W E Q · starts E W WFew games | 14% | 41.4% | 25.5%–59.3% | 29 |
| Max E Q W · starts E W QFew games | 11% | 39.1% | 22.2%–59.2% | 23 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E W W W R W E W E R EFew games | 16% | 40.9% | 23.3%–61.3% | 22 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 48% | 40.0% | 30.9%–49.8% | 100 |
| BloodsongFew games | 28% | 20.7% | 12.3%–32.8% | 58 |
| Runaan's HurricaneFew games | 22% | 34.0% | 22.2%–48.3% | 47 |
| Yun Tal WildarrowsFew games | 22% | 32.6% | 20.9%–47.0% | 46 |
| Statikk ShivFew games | 19% | 33.3% | 20.6%–49.0% | 39 |
| Infinity EdgeFew games | 12% | 26.9% | 13.7%–46.1% | 26 |
| Fiendhunter BoltsFew games | 10% | 19.1% | 7.7%–40.0% | 21 |
Questions
What do Zeri Support players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Luden's Echo, then Shadowflame, then Rabadon's Deathcap: 9% of 210 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 31.6% win rate.
What skill order do Zeri Support players use?
Most often they max W, E, Q and start E, W, W: 14% of 210 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.4% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Zeri Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 40% of 210 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 39.3% win rate.































