- Win
- 33.7%
- ▼16.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- −3.40
- ±3.00
- Games
- 199
- a win +24.4 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 0.61%
- as Support · any role
Zeri Support, last 7 days: Yun Tal Wildarrows, Runaan's Hurricane, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 199 games).
Low sample. 199 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
×282% · 32.2% won
Spells
Ba
30% · 40.0% won
Skills
16% · 32.1% won
Items 12.9% of games with a core
- Yun Tal Wildarrows
- Runaan's Hurricane
- Infinity Edge
54.6% won (28.0–78.7) · 11 games
Skill path 12% of games · 35.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 12 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 5 | 10 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E W QFew games16%32.1%28
- ››starts W E WFew games13%34.8%23
Starting items
Boots
- Sorcerer's Shoes Few games26%33.3% won
- No boots Few games12%37.5% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Ignite Few games29%34.5% won
- Flash + Heal Few games15%20.7% won
Every option as a table16 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 49% | 36.1% | 27.2%–46.0% | 97 |
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 26% | 33.3% | 22.0%–47.0% | 51 |
| No bootsFew games | 12% | 37.5% | 21.2%–57.3% | 24 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 82% | 32.2% | 25.1%–40.2% | 143 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 30% | 40.0% | 28.6%–52.6% | 60 |
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 29% | 34.5% | 23.6%–47.3% | 58 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 15% | 20.7% | 9.9%–38.4% | 29 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 13% | 40.0% | 23.4%–59.3% | 25 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max E Q W · starts E W QFew games | 16% | 32.1% | 17.9%–50.7% | 28 |
| Max W Q E · starts W E WFew games | 13% | 34.8% | 18.8%–55.1% | 23 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's RealmspikeFew games | 39% | 35.9% | 26.2%–47.0% | 78 |
| BloodsongFew games | 36% | 27.8% | 18.8%–39.1% | 72 |
| Luden's EchoFew games | 29% | 31.6% | 21.0%–44.5% | 57 |
| Statikk ShivFew games | 19% | 35.1% | 21.8%–51.2% | 37 |
| ShadowflameFew games | 13% | 30.8% | 16.5%–50.0% | 26 |
| Lord Dominik's RegardsFew games | 10% | 30.0% | 14.6%–51.9% | 20 |
Questions
What do Zeri Support players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Yun Tal Wildarrows, then Runaan's Hurricane, then Infinity Edge: 6% of 199 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 54.6% win rate.
What skill order do Zeri Support players use?
Most often they max E, Q, W and start E, W, Q: 16% of 174 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 7 days, 32.1% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Zeri Support players take?
Flash and Barrier, in 30% of 199 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 40.0% win rate.






























