- Win
- 52.4%
- ▲2.4 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.10
- Games
- 182.4k
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 1.4 · 4.4%
- as Jungle · any role
Zyra Jungle, patch 26.21: Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 182,417 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 76%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 68% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 96% | 52.4% | 52.2–52.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 88% | 52.6% | 52.3–52.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 82% | 52.5% | 52.3–52.8% |
| Electrocute | 73% | 52.3% | 52.1–52.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 23% | 52.8% | 52.4–53.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 12% | 51.7% | 51.0–52.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 7.7% | 50.9% | 50.1–51.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.5% | 51.4% | 50.1–52.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.3% | 48.8% | 46.8–50.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.5% | 51.0% | 47.8–54.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.2% | 50.3% | 45.7–55.0% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 37.1% | 27.8–47.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 89% | 52.6% | 52.4–52.9% |
| Cut Down | 87% | 52.6% | 52.4–52.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.1% | 52.6% | 51.0–54.1% |
| Triumph | 1.1% | 50.7% | 48.4–52.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.4% | 51.6% | 47.9–55.3% |
| Conqueror | 0.3% | 49.2% | 45.2–53.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.3% | 45.2% | 40.7–49.7% |
| Last Stand | 0.2% | 49.8% | 44.0–55.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | <0.1% | 38.8% | 30.6–47.7% |
| Press the Attack | <0.1% | 46.2% | 36.9–55.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | <0.1% | 38.2% | 29.7–47.5% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 49.1% | 36.4–61.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 54.6% | 38.0–70.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 8.1% | 50.3% | 49.5–51.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 6.2% | 49.3% | 48.4–50.2% |
| Scorch | 2.6% | 50.0% | 48.6–51.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 2.1% | 50.8% | 49.2–52.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.1% | 52.3% | 50.7–53.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.4% | 52.8% | 50.8–54.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.2% | 52.0% | 49.9–54.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.0% | 51.6% | 49.3–53.9% |
| Waterwalking | 0.9% | 52.7% | 50.3–55.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 53.1% | 50.6–55.7% |
| Celerity | 0.6% | 51.6% | 48.7–54.5% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.1% | 50.0% | 43.7–56.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 54.2% | 41.7–66.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Zyra Jungle players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 182,417 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Zyra Jungle players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 21% of 182,417 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zyra Jungle players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 68% of 182,417 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.3% win rate.









































