Jungle and support pairs
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warwick and Xerath1,583 games | 58.8%est. 58.2%, 58.8% won over 1,583 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +3.5 | 1,583 | 0.11% | |
| 2 | Warwick and Brand2,823 games | 56.4%est. 56.2%, 56.4% won over 2,823 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | +2.1 | 2,823 | 0.19% | |
| 3 | Warwick and Leona3,916 games | 56.2%est. 56.2%, 56.2% won over 3,916 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −0.1 | 3,916 | 0.27% | |
| 4 | Cho'Gath and Leona1,667 games | 56.3%est. 56.4%, 56.3% won over 1,667 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.8 | 1,667 | 0.11% | |
| 5 | Warwick and Morgana4,505 games | 55.7%est. 55.6%, 55.7% won over 4,505 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | +1.4 | 4,505 | 0.31% | |
| 6 | Warwick and Vel'Koz1,602 games | 56.1%est. 55.8%, 56.1% won over 1,602 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +1.3 | 1,602 | 0.11% | |
| 7 | Warwick and Seraphine3,156 games | 55.6%est. 55.5%, 55.6% won over 3,156 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | +0.6 | 3,156 | 0.22% | |
| 8 | Kayn and Leona5,044 games | 55.4%est. 55.3%, 55.4% won over 5,044 games, ±1.4 (95% range) | +1.2 | 5,044 | 0.34% | |
| 9 | Kayn and Soraka1,830 games | 55.5%est. 55.4%, 55.5% won over 1,830 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | +0.9 | 1,830 | 0.13% | |
| 10 | Cho'Gath and Morgana1,653 games | 55.4%est. 55.4%, 55.4% won over 1,653 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.4 | 1,653 | 0.11% | |
| 11 | Rammus and Lux1,935 games | 55.3%est. 55.0%, 55.3% won over 1,935 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +1.6 | 1,935 | 0.13% | |
| 12 | Warwick and Lulu2,761 games | 55.0%est. 55.0%, 55.0% won over 2,761 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −0.3 | 2,761 | 0.19% | |
| 13 | Kayn and Xerath2,006 games | 55.1%est. 54.9%, 55.1% won over 2,006 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +2.1 | 2,006 | 0.14% | |
| 14 | Cho'Gath and Thresh2,119 games | 55.0%est. 55.1%, 55.0% won over 2,119 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.6 | 2,119 | 0.14% | |
| 15 | Kayn and Vel'Koz2,082 games | 55.0%est. 54.7%, 55.0% won over 2,082 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +2.5 | 2,082 | 0.14% | |
| 16 | Viego and Milio1,608 games | 55.0%est. 54.8%, 55.0% won over 1,608 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +1.3 | 1,608 | 0.11% | |
| 17 | Cho'Gath and Nautilus2,157 games | 54.6%est. 54.5%, 54.6% won over 2,157 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +0.5 | 2,157 | 0.15% | |
| 18 | Cho'Gath and Lux2,678 games | 54.4%est. 54.3%, 54.4% won over 2,678 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | +0.5 | 2,678 | 0.18% | |
| 19 | Kayn and Milio1,598 games | 54.6%est. 54.7%, 54.6% won over 1,598 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.3 | 1,598 | 0.11% | |
| 20 | Warwick and Thresh4,148 games | 54.2%est. 54.2%, 54.2% won over 4,148 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | −0.6 | 4,148 | 0.28% | |
| 21 | Warwick and Lux7,509 games | 53.9%est. 53.8%, 53.9% won over 7,509 games, ±1.1 (95% range) | +0.8 | 7,509 | 0.51% | |
| 22 | Master Yi and Xerath1,583 games | 54.4%est. 54.1%, 54.4% won over 1,583 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +2.1 | 1,583 | 0.11% | |
| 23 | Cho'Gath and Blitzcrank1,565 games | 54.3%est. 54.3%, 54.3% won over 1,565 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +0.1 | 1,565 | 0.11% | |
| 24 | Nocturne and Leona1,805 games | 54.1%est. 54.0%, 54.1% won over 1,805 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | +0.7 | 1,805 | 0.12% | |
| 25 | Wukong and Lux1,692 games | 54.0%est. 53.7%, 54.0% won over 1,692 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +1.4 | 1,692 | 0.12% | |
| 26 | Diana and Leona1,696 games | 53.9%est. 53.9%, 53.9% won over 1,696 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | 0.0 | 1,696 | 0.12% | |
| 27 | Briar and Leona1,623 games | 53.9%est. 54.2%, 53.9% won over 1,623 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −1.6 | 1,623 | 0.11% | |
| 28 | Briar and Morgana1,611 games | 53.9%est. 53.8%, 53.9% won over 1,611 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.5 | 1,611 | 0.11% | |
| 29 | Ekko and Nautilus1,594 games | 53.8%est. 53.3%, 53.8% won over 1,594 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +3.2 | 1,594 | 0.11% | |
| 30 | Warwick and Swain4,300 games | 53.3%est. 53.2%, 53.3% won over 4,300 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | +0.9 | 4,300 | 0.29% | |
| 31 | Talon and Leona1,934 games | 53.4%est. 53.3%, 53.4% won over 1,934 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +0.3 | 1,934 | 0.13% | |
| 32 | Kayn and Braum1,990 games | 53.3%est. 53.5%, 53.3% won over 1,990 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −1.0 | 1,990 | 0.14% | |
| 33 | Cho'Gath and Swain1,564 games | 53.3%est. 53.3%, 53.3% won over 1,564 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +0.2 | 1,564 | 0.11% | |
| 34 | Master Yi and Braum1,631 games | 53.3%est. 53.3%, 53.3% won over 1,631 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.2 | 1,631 | 0.11% | |
| 35 | Sylas and Lulu2,365 games | 53.1%est. 52.9%, 53.1% won over 2,365 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | +1.9 | 2,365 | 0.16% | |
| 36 | Warwick and Tahm Kench3,108 games | 52.9%est. 52.9%, 52.9% won over 3,108 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.1 | 3,108 | 0.21% | |
| 37 | Viego and Leona4,239 games | 52.8%est. 52.8%, 52.8% won over 4,239 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | 0.0 | 4,239 | 0.29% | |
| 38 | Graves and Leona2,110 games | 52.9%est. 52.8%, 52.9% won over 2,110 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +0.9 | 2,110 | 0.14% | |
| 39 | Master Yi and Leona4,084 games | 52.7%est. 52.7%, 52.7% won over 4,084 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | −0.6 | 4,084 | 0.28% | |
| 40 | Kayn and Seraphine4,023 games | 52.7%est. 52.7%, 52.7% won over 4,023 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | −0.1 | 4,023 | 0.28% | |
| 41 | Viego and Vel'Koz1,681 games | 52.9%est. 52.6%, 52.9% won over 1,681 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +1.7 | 1,681 | 0.11% | |
| 42 | Viego and Soraka1,606 games | 52.7%est. 52.8%, 52.7% won over 1,606 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.6 | 1,606 | 0.11% | |
| 43 | Briar and Thresh1,849 games | 52.6%est. 52.8%, 52.6% won over 1,849 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −1.3 | 1,849 | 0.13% | |
| 44 | Jarvan IV and Thresh1,882 games | 52.6%est. 52.5%, 52.6% won over 1,882 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | +0.8 | 1,882 | 0.13% | |
| 45 | Talon and Thresh2,538 games | 52.5%est. 52.4%, 52.5% won over 2,538 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | +1.0 | 2,538 | 0.17% | |
| 46 | Warwick and Blitzcrank3,911 games | 52.4%est. 52.4%, 52.4% won over 3,911 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −1.1 | 3,911 | 0.27% | |
| 47 | Master Yi and Brand2,812 games | 52.4%est. 52.3%, 52.4% won over 2,812 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | +1.1 | 2,812 | 0.19% | |
| 48 | Nocturne and Thresh2,065 games | 52.4%est. 52.3%, 52.4% won over 2,065 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +0.5 | 2,065 | 0.14% | |
| 49 | Amumu and Lux1,834 games | 52.4%est. 52.6%, 52.4% won over 1,834 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −1.1 | 1,834 | 0.13% | |
| 50 | Briar and Nautilus2,017 games | 52.4%est. 52.4%, 52.4% won over 2,017 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −0.1 | 2,017 | 0.14% | |
| 51 | Kayn and Morgana5,479 games | 52.0%est. 52.0%, 52.0% won over 5,479 games, ±1.3 (95% range) | 0.0 | 5,479 | 0.37% | |
| 52 | Kayn and Thresh5,416 games | 52.0%est. 52.0%, 52.0% won over 5,416 games, ±1.3 (95% range) | −0.6 | 5,416 | 0.37% | |
| 53 | Kayn and Lulu3,718 games | 52.0%est. 52.1%, 52.0% won over 3,718 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −1.0 | 3,718 | 0.25% | |
| 54 | Master Yi and Vel'Koz1,719 games | 52.1%est. 52.0%, 52.1% won over 1,719 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.4 | 1,719 | 0.12% | |
| 55 | Master Yi and Thresh4,260 games | 51.9%est. 51.9%, 51.9% won over 4,260 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | +0.1 | 4,260 | 0.29% | |
| 56 | Kayn and Zyra1,675 games | 52.0%est. 52.2%, 52.0% won over 1,675 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −1.3 | 1,675 | 0.11% | |
| 57 | Diana and Thresh2,166 games | 51.9%est. 51.9%, 51.9% won over 2,166 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.5 | 2,166 | 0.15% | |
| 58 | Warwick and Yuumi2,661 games | 51.8%est. 52.0%, 51.8% won over 2,661 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −1.8 | 2,661 | 0.18% | |
| 59 | Kayn and Brand3,445 games | 51.7%est. 51.7%, 51.7% won over 3,445 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.4 | 3,445 | 0.24% | |
| 60 | Zed and Thresh2,218 games | 51.7%est. 51.5%, 51.7% won over 2,218 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +1.7 | 2,218 | 0.15% | |
| 61 | Diana and Lux1,679 games | 51.7%est. 51.5%, 51.7% won over 1,679 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +1.1 | 1,679 | 0.11% | |
| 62 | Kayn and Nami1,658 games | 51.7%est. 52.0%, 51.7% won over 1,658 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −1.9 | 1,658 | 0.11% | |
| 63 | Sylas and Leona2,439 games | 51.6%est. 51.7%, 51.6% won over 2,439 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | −0.7 | 2,439 | 0.17% | |
| 64 | Talon and Morgana1,720 games | 51.6%est. 51.5%, 51.6% won over 1,720 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.7 | 1,720 | 0.12% | |
| 65 | Viego and Nami1,621 games | 51.6%est. 51.7%, 51.6% won over 1,621 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.6 | 1,621 | 0.11% | |
| 66 | Talon and Yuumi1,840 games | 51.6%est. 51.4%, 51.6% won over 1,840 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | +1.2 | 1,840 | 0.13% | |
| 67 | Viego and Morgana4,253 games | 51.5%est. 51.4%, 51.5% won over 4,253 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | +0.7 | 4,253 | 0.29% | |
| 68 | Graves and Thresh2,549 games | 51.5%est. 51.4%, 51.5% won over 2,549 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | +1.1 | 2,549 | 0.17% | |
| 69 | Zed and Leona1,757 games | 51.5%est. 51.5%, 51.5% won over 1,757 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | 0.0 | 1,757 | 0.12% | |
| 70 | Viego and Braum1,769 games | 51.5%est. 51.7%, 51.5% won over 1,769 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −1.5 | 1,769 | 0.12% | |
| 71 | Graves and Nautilus2,576 games | 51.4%est. 51.1%, 51.4% won over 2,576 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | +2.5 | 2,576 | 0.18% | |
| 72 | Master Yi and Lulu3,020 games | 51.3%est. 51.4%, 51.3% won over 3,020 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.9 | 3,020 | 0.21% | |
| 73 | Briar and Lux2,581 games | 51.3%est. 51.4%, 51.3% won over 2,581 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −0.9 | 2,581 | 0.18% | |
| 74 | Master Yi and Seraphine3,367 games | 51.3%est. 51.3%, 51.3% won over 3,367 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.7 | 3,367 | 0.23% | |
| 75 | Viego and Xerath1,695 games | 51.3%est. 51.4%, 51.3% won over 1,695 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.4 | 1,695 | 0.12% | |
| 76 | Master Yi and Lux7,592 games | 51.2%est. 51.1%, 51.2% won over 7,592 games, ±1.1 (95% range) | +1.1 | 7,592 | 0.52% | |
| 77 | Kayn and Lux8,757 games | 51.2%est. 51.2%, 51.2% won over 8,757 games, ±1.1 (95% range) | +0.3 | 8,757 | 0.60% | |
| 78 | Viego and Thresh5,014 games | 51.1%est. 51.1%, 51.1% won over 5,014 games, ±1.4 (95% range) | −0.1 | 5,014 | 0.34% | |
| 79 | Talon and Lulu1,951 games | 51.2%est. 51.3%, 51.2% won over 1,951 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −0.8 | 1,951 | 0.13% | |
| 80 | Master Yi and Morgana4,631 games | 51.0%est. 51.0%, 51.0% won over 4,631 games, ±1.4 (95% range) | −0.2 | 4,631 | 0.32% | |
| 81 | Kha'Zix and Seraphine1,641 games | 51.1%est. 50.7%, 51.1% won over 1,641 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +2.1 | 1,641 | 0.11% | |
| 82 | Viego and Lulu3,493 games | 51.0%est. 51.0%, 51.0% won over 3,493 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.7 | 3,493 | 0.24% | |
| 83 | Kayn and Karma2,041 games | 51.0%est. 50.9%, 51.0% won over 2,041 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +0.6 | 2,041 | 0.14% | |
| 84 | Kayn and Tahm Kench3,957 games | 50.9%est. 50.9%, 50.9% won over 3,957 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | +0.2 | 3,957 | 0.27% | |
| 85 | Kayn and Nautilus6,509 games | 50.7%est. 50.8%, 50.7% won over 6,509 games, ±1.2 (95% range) | −0.3 | 6,509 | 0.45% | |
| 86 | Warwick and Nautilus4,903 games | 50.7%est. 50.9%, 50.7% won over 4,903 games, ±1.4 (95% range) | −2.5 | 4,903 | 0.34% | |
| 87 | Kayn and Swain5,325 games | 50.7%est. 50.7%, 50.7% won over 5,325 games, ±1.3 (95% range) | +0.6 | 5,325 | 0.36% | |
| 88 | Warwick and Pantheon3,051 games | 50.7%est. 50.7%, 50.7% won over 3,051 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.8 | 3,051 | 0.21% | |
| 89 | Viego and Seraphine3,208 games | 50.6%est. 50.7%, 50.6% won over 3,208 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.8 | 3,208 | 0.22% | |
| 90 | Kayn and Malphite1,565 games | 50.7%est. 50.4%, 50.7% won over 1,565 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +1.7 | 1,565 | 0.11% | |
| 91 | Nocturne and Lux2,695 games | 50.6%est. 50.5%, 50.6% won over 2,695 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | +0.4 | 2,695 | 0.18% | |
| 92 | Briar and Swain1,689 games | 50.6%est. 50.7%, 50.6% won over 1,689 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.9 | 1,689 | 0.12% | |
| 93 | Talon and Nautilus2,390 games | 50.5%est. 50.4%, 50.5% won over 2,390 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | +0.5 | 2,390 | 0.16% | |
| 94 | Kayn and Blitzcrank4,926 games | 50.4%est. 50.5%, 50.4% won over 4,926 games, ±1.4 (95% range) | −0.8 | 4,926 | 0.34% | |
| 95 | Viego and Blitzcrank3,925 games | 50.4%est. 50.4%, 50.4% won over 3,925 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | +0.5 | 3,925 | 0.27% | |
| 96 | Kayn and Yuumi3,803 games | 50.3%est. 50.4%, 50.3% won over 3,803 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −1.1 | 3,803 | 0.26% | |
| 97 | Viego and Nautilus5,538 games | 50.3%est. 50.3%, 50.3% won over 5,538 games, ±1.3 (95% range) | +0.6 | 5,538 | 0.38% | |
| 98 | Warwick and Pyke3,197 games | 50.3%est. 50.4%, 50.3% won over 3,197 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.4 | 3,197 | 0.22% | |
| 99 | Nocturne and Morgana1,822 games | 50.3%est. 50.5%, 50.3% won over 1,822 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −1.0 | 1,822 | 0.12% | |
| 100 | Diana and Nautilus2,145 games | 50.3%est. 50.3%, 50.3% won over 2,145 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.5 | 2,145 | 0.15% | |
| 101 | Sylas and Blitzcrank2,186 games | 50.2%est. 50.1%, 50.2% won over 2,186 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +0.8 | 2,186 | 0.15% | |
| 102 | Master Yi and Yuumi3,292 games | 50.1%est. 50.1%, 50.1% won over 3,292 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.5 | 3,292 | 0.23% | |
| 103 | Zed and Lulu1,638 games | 49.9%est. 50.0%, 49.9% won over 1,638 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.5 | 1,638 | 0.11% | |
| 104 | Viego and Brand2,610 games | 49.9%est. 50.0%, 49.9% won over 2,610 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −0.9 | 2,610 | 0.18% | |
| 105 | Graves and Yuumi1,577 games | 49.8%est. 49.7%, 49.8% won over 1,577 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +0.6 | 1,577 | 0.11% | |
| 106 | Graves and Blitzcrank1,730 games | 49.7%est. 49.6%, 49.7% won over 1,730 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.6 | 1,730 | 0.12% | |
| 107 | Jarvan IV and Lux2,072 games | 49.7%est. 49.7%, 49.7% won over 2,072 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.4 | 2,072 | 0.14% | |
| 108 | Qiyana and Yuumi1,722 games | 49.4%est. 49.0%, 49.4% won over 1,722 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +2.6 | 1,722 | 0.12% | |
| 109 | Zed and Nautilus2,195 games | 49.4%est. 49.3%, 49.4% won over 2,195 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +1.0 | 2,195 | 0.15% | |
| 110 | Kayn and Senna1,800 games | 49.4%est. 49.6%, 49.4% won over 1,800 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −1.4 | 1,800 | 0.12% | |
| 111 | Master Yi and Blitzcrank4,157 games | 49.4%est. 49.5%, 49.4% won over 4,157 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | −1.0 | 4,157 | 0.28% | |
| 112 | Talon and Blitzcrank1,743 games | 49.2%est. 49.4%, 49.2% won over 1,743 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −0.9 | 1,743 | 0.12% | |
| 113 | Vi and Nautilus1,577 games | 49.2%est. 49.2%, 49.2% won over 1,577 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +0.3 | 1,577 | 0.11% | |
| 114 | Sylas and Thresh3,217 games | 49.2%est. 49.4%, 49.2% won over 3,217 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −1.5 | 3,217 | 0.22% | |
| 115 | Graves and Lulu1,931 games | 49.2%est. 49.4%, 49.2% won over 1,931 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −1.7 | 1,931 | 0.13% | |
| 116 | Talon and Lux2,617 games | 49.1%est. 49.2%, 49.1% won over 2,617 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −0.7 | 2,617 | 0.18% | |
| 117 | Zed and Blitzcrank1,569 games | 48.9%est. 48.9%, 48.9% won over 1,569 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | +0.3 | 1,569 | 0.11% | |
| 118 | Nocturne and Blitzcrank1,561 games | 48.9%est. 49.2%, 48.9% won over 1,561 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | −1.5 | 1,561 | 0.11% | |
| 119 | Viego and Karma2,002 games | 48.9%est. 49.0%, 48.9% won over 2,002 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −0.2 | 2,002 | 0.14% | |
| 120 | Vi and Lux1,929 games | 48.9%est. 48.9%, 48.9% won over 1,929 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +0.2 | 1,929 | 0.13% | |
| 121 | Master Yi and Nautilus5,235 games | 49.0%est. 49.1%, 49.0% won over 5,235 games, ±1.4 (95% range) | −1.2 | 5,235 | 0.36% | |
| 122 | Qiyana and Lulu2,142 games | 48.9%est. 48.8%, 48.9% won over 2,142 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +0.5 | 2,142 | 0.15% | |
| 123 | Master Yi and Pyke3,247 games | 48.9%est. 48.8%, 48.9% won over 3,247 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | +1.2 | 3,247 | 0.22% | |
| 124 | Vi and Thresh1,585 games | 48.7%est. 49.0%, 48.7% won over 1,585 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | −1.8 | 1,585 | 0.11% | |
| 125 | Viego and Tahm Kench2,911 games | 48.8%est. 48.9%, 48.8% won over 2,911 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.6 | 2,911 | 0.20% | |
| 126 | Jarvan IV and Nautilus1,914 games | 48.8%est. 48.9%, 48.8% won over 1,914 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −1.5 | 1,914 | 0.13% | |
| 127 | Master Yi and Tahm Kench3,301 games | 48.8%est. 48.9%, 48.8% won over 3,301 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −1.2 | 3,301 | 0.23% | |
| 128 | Viego and Yuumi3,099 games | 48.8%est. 48.9%, 48.8% won over 3,099 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −1.3 | 3,099 | 0.21% | |
| 129 | Viego and Swain4,231 games | 48.8%est. 48.8%, 48.8% won over 4,231 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | 0.0 | 4,231 | 0.29% | |
| 130 | Master Yi and Swain4,531 games | 48.8%est. 48.8%, 48.8% won over 4,531 games, ±1.5 (95% range) | −0.6 | 4,531 | 0.31% | |
| 131 | Shaco and Lulu2,162 games | 48.6%est. 48.6%, 48.6% won over 2,162 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.1 | 2,162 | 0.15% | |
| 132 | Zed and Morgana1,687 games | 48.6%est. 48.7%, 48.6% won over 1,687 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.9 | 1,687 | 0.12% | |
| 133 | Kha'Zix and Leona2,220 games | 48.6%est. 48.8%, 48.6% won over 2,220 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −1.7 | 2,220 | 0.15% | |
| 134 | Kha'Zix and Morgana2,135 games | 48.6%est. 48.5%, 48.6% won over 2,135 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +0.3 | 2,135 | 0.15% | |
| 135 | Qiyana and Leona2,037 games | 48.6%est. 48.7%, 48.6% won over 2,037 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −0.9 | 2,037 | 0.14% | |
| 136 | Sylas and Pyke1,827 games | 48.4%est. 48.2%, 48.4% won over 1,827 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | +1.8 | 1,827 | 0.12% | |
| 137 | Kha'Zix and Lulu2,085 games | 48.4%est. 48.5%, 48.4% won over 2,085 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.8 | 2,085 | 0.14% | |
| 138 | Nocturne and Swain1,689 games | 48.4%est. 48.5%, 48.4% won over 1,689 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −1.0 | 1,689 | 0.12% | |
| 139 | Viego and Lux6,742 games | 48.5%est. 48.6%, 48.5% won over 6,742 games, ±1.2 (95% range) | −1.0 | 6,742 | 0.46% | |
| 140 | Qiyana and Thresh2,876 games | 48.4%est. 48.3%, 48.4% won over 2,876 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | +0.4 | 2,876 | 0.20% | |
| 141 | Master Yi and Karma1,700 games | 48.2%est. 48.4%, 48.2% won over 1,700 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −1.4 | 1,700 | 0.12% | |
| 142 | Shaco and Morgana3,370 games | 48.3%est. 48.3%, 48.3% won over 3,370 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | +0.6 | 3,370 | 0.23% | |
| 143 | Viego and Senna1,574 games | 48.2%est. 48.4%, 48.2% won over 1,574 games, ±2.5 (95% range) | −1.3 | 1,574 | 0.11% | |
| 144 | Nocturne and Nautilus2,202 games | 48.2%est. 48.4%, 48.2% won over 2,202 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −2.1 | 2,202 | 0.15% | |
| 145 | Lee Sin and Lulu2,161 games | 48.2%est. 48.0%, 48.2% won over 2,161 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +1.1 | 2,161 | 0.15% | |
| 146 | Shaco and Tahm Kench2,486 games | 48.2%est. 48.0%, 48.2% won over 2,486 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | +1.7 | 2,486 | 0.17% | |
| 147 | Sylas and Yuumi1,874 games | 48.1%est. 48.3%, 48.1% won over 1,874 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −1.5 | 1,874 | 0.13% | |
| 148 | Sylas and Morgana1,922 games | 48.1%est. 48.4%, 48.1% won over 1,922 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −2.1 | 1,922 | 0.13% | |
| 149 | Talon and Swain1,714 games | 47.9%est. 48.1%, 47.9% won over 1,714 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −1.1 | 1,714 | 0.12% | |
| 150 | Shaco and Seraphine2,423 games | 48.0%est. 48.0%, 48.0% won over 2,423 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | −0.5 | 2,423 | 0.17% | |
| 151 | Graves and Swain1,875 games | 47.8%est. 47.9%, 47.8% won over 1,875 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −0.1 | 1,875 | 0.13% | |
| 152 | Graves and Lux2,856 games | 47.9%est. 48.0%, 47.9% won over 2,856 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.8 | 2,856 | 0.20% | |
| 153 | Shaco and Yuumi2,023 games | 47.8%est. 47.7%, 47.8% won over 2,023 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | +0.7 | 2,023 | 0.14% | |
| 154 | Lee Sin and Leona2,269 games | 47.8%est. 47.9%, 47.8% won over 2,269 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.3 | 2,269 | 0.16% | |
| 155 | Shaco and Thresh3,285 games | 47.9%est. 47.9%, 47.9% won over 3,285 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.4 | 3,285 | 0.22% | |
| 156 | Kayn and Mel1,621 games | 47.6%est. 47.4%, 47.6% won over 1,621 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +1.3 | 1,621 | 0.11% | |
| 157 | Kha'Zix and Thresh2,802 games | 47.8%est. 47.9%, 47.8% won over 2,802 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −1.0 | 2,802 | 0.19% | |
| 158 | Sylas and Pantheon1,720 games | 47.6%est. 47.5%, 47.6% won over 1,720 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.2 | 1,720 | 0.12% | |
| 159 | Sylas and Lux2,994 games | 47.6%est. 47.8%, 47.6% won over 2,994 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −1.4 | 2,994 | 0.20% | |
| 160 | Shaco and Leona3,222 games | 47.6%est. 47.8%, 47.6% won over 3,222 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −2.2 | 3,222 | 0.22% | |
| 161 | Viego and Pantheon2,927 games | 47.6%est. 47.6%, 47.6% won over 2,927 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.3 | 2,927 | 0.20% | |
| 162 | Master Yi and Pantheon3,119 games | 47.6%est. 47.6%, 47.6% won over 3,119 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.9 | 3,119 | 0.21% | |
| 163 | Kha'Zix and Yuumi1,751 games | 47.3%est. 47.4%, 47.3% won over 1,751 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −0.3 | 1,751 | 0.12% | |
| 164 | Kha'Zix and Nautilus2,930 games | 47.5%est. 47.5%, 47.5% won over 2,930 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | +0.3 | 2,930 | 0.20% | |
| 165 | Lee Sin and Blitzcrank2,072 games | 47.4%est. 47.1%, 47.4% won over 2,072 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | +2.2 | 2,072 | 0.14% | |
| 166 | Sylas and Nautilus3,329 games | 47.3%est. 47.4%, 47.3% won over 3,329 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −2.0 | 3,329 | 0.23% | |
| 167 | Kayn and Pantheon3,907 games | 47.2%est. 47.4%, 47.2% won over 3,907 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −2.0 | 3,907 | 0.27% | |
| 168 | Kayn and Pyke3,940 games | 47.0%est. 47.1%, 47.0% won over 3,940 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −1.5 | 3,940 | 0.27% | |
| 169 | Kha'Zix and Lux3,268 games | 46.7%est. 46.8%, 46.7% won over 3,268 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.4 | 3,268 | 0.22% | |
| 170 | Shaco and Blitzcrank3,100 games | 46.7%est. 46.7%, 46.7% won over 3,100 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.3 | 3,100 | 0.21% | |
| 171 | Qiyana and Nautilus2,675 games | 46.5%est. 46.5%, 46.5% won over 2,675 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | +0.1 | 2,675 | 0.18% | |
| 172 | Shaco and Brand2,165 games | 46.4%est. 46.5%, 46.4% won over 2,165 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −1.4 | 2,165 | 0.15% | |
| 173 | Qiyana and Blitzcrank1,758 games | 46.3%est. 46.3%, 46.3% won over 1,758 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −0.3 | 1,758 | 0.12% | |
| 174 | Viego and Pyke3,177 games | 46.5%est. 46.5%, 46.5% won over 3,177 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.7 | 3,177 | 0.22% | |
| 175 | Kha'Zix and Blitzcrank2,040 games | 46.3%est. 46.4%, 46.3% won over 2,040 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −1.1 | 2,040 | 0.14% | |
| 176 | Shaco and Nautilus3,902 games | 46.5%est. 46.5%, 46.5% won over 3,902 games, ±1.6 (95% range) | −0.2 | 3,902 | 0.27% | |
| 177 | Lee Sin and Thresh2,906 games | 46.4%est. 46.4%, 46.4% won over 2,906 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | −0.2 | 2,906 | 0.20% | |
| 178 | Lee Sin and Seraphine1,590 games | 45.9%est. 46.0%, 45.9% won over 1,590 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.8 | 1,590 | 0.11% | |
| 179 | Kha'Zix and Swain2,136 games | 46.1%est. 46.1%, 46.1% won over 2,136 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.3 | 2,136 | 0.15% | |
| 180 | Zed and Lux2,487 games | 45.9%est. 46.1%, 45.9% won over 2,487 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | −2.4 | 2,487 | 0.17% | |
| 181 | Shaco and Lux5,263 games | 46.0%est. 46.1%, 46.0% won over 5,263 games, ±1.3 (95% range) | −0.6 | 5,263 | 0.36% | |
| 182 | Shaco and Pantheon2,453 games | 45.6%est. 45.5%, 45.6% won over 2,453 games, ±2.0 (95% range) | +0.6 | 2,453 | 0.17% | |
| 183 | Shaco and Swain3,257 games | 45.5%est. 45.6%, 45.5% won over 3,257 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.3 | 3,257 | 0.22% | |
| 184 | Qiyana and Swain1,757 games | 45.0%est. 45.1%, 45.0% won over 1,757 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −0.5 | 1,757 | 0.12% | |
| 185 | Zed and Swain1,644 games | 45.0%est. 45.3%, 45.0% won over 1,644 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −2.6 | 1,644 | 0.11% | |
| 186 | Graves and Morgana1,828 games | 45.0%est. 45.7%, 45.0% won over 1,828 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −4.9 | 1,828 | 0.12% | |
| 187 | Qiyana and Morgana1,800 games | 44.9%est. 45.3%, 44.9% won over 1,800 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | −2.5 | 1,800 | 0.12% | |
| 188 | Lee Sin and Nautilus2,919 games | 45.2%est. 45.2%, 45.2% won over 2,919 games, ±1.8 (95% range) | +0.2 | 2,919 | 0.20% | |
| 189 | Kha'Zix and Pyke1,604 games | 44.7%est. 44.7%, 44.7% won over 1,604 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | 0.0 | 1,604 | 0.11% | |
| 190 | Rengar and Thresh1,839 games | 44.6%est. 44.6%, 44.6% won over 1,839 games, ±2.3 (95% range) | 0.0 | 1,839 | 0.13% | |
| 191 | Lee Sin and Yuumi1,653 games | 44.5%est. 44.7%, 44.5% won over 1,653 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | −0.9 | 1,653 | 0.11% | |
| 192 | Sylas and Swain1,866 games | 44.3%est. 44.8%, 44.3% won over 1,866 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −4.0 | 1,866 | 0.13% | |
| 193 | Lee Sin and Swain2,044 games | 44.1%est. 44.1%, 44.1% won over 2,044 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −0.1 | 2,044 | 0.14% | |
| 194 | Lee Sin and Lux3,307 games | 44.3%est. 44.3%, 44.3% won over 3,307 games, ±1.7 (95% range) | −0.6 | 3,307 | 0.23% | |
| 195 | Lee Sin and Morgana2,172 games | 43.8%est. 44.1%, 43.8% won over 2,172 games, ±2.1 (95% range) | −2.3 | 2,172 | 0.15% | |
| 196 | Lee Sin and Pyke1,566 games | 42.7%est. 42.6%, 42.7% won over 1,566 games, ±2.4 (95% range) | +0.1 | 1,566 | 0.11% | |
| 197 | Shaco and Pyke2,482 games | 42.5%est. 42.7%, 42.5% won over 2,482 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −1.7 | 2,482 | 0.17% | |
| 198 | Rengar and Nautilus1,961 games | 42.3%est. 42.4%, 42.3% won over 1,961 games, ±2.2 (95% range) | −0.8 | 1,961 | 0.13% | |
| 199 | Qiyana and Lux2,509 games | 42.4%est. 42.8%, 42.4% won over 2,509 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −3.8 | 2,509 | 0.17% | |
| 200 | Rengar and Lux2,470 games | 41.1%est. 41.3%, 41.1% won over 2,470 games, ±1.9 (95% range) | −1.9 | 2,470 | 0.17% |
Grade: the pair's win rate against every jungle-support pairSynergy: points over what the two win on their own
Questions
What is the best jungle-support duo on TR?
Warwick and Xerath: 58.8% over 1,583 games in all ranks, the last 14 days (95% range 56.3 to 61.2%). Duos need 1,463+ games.
Which jungle-support duos are better together?
7 of the 200 most played duos in all ranks, the last 14 days. Most: Warwick and Xerath, +3.5 points over 1,583 games.
What does “from their own win rates” mean?
What a pair would win if its two champions' own win rates in their lanes simply combined. A pair above it wins more together.
What is the best support to play with Kayn?
With Kayn, Soraka wins most: 55.5% over 1,830 games (95% range 53.2 to 57.8%). Then Leona 55.4% and Xerath 55.1%.
How many jungle-support games is this based on?
1,462,406 jungle-support duos in all ranks, the last 14 days. Kayn and Lux is the most played: 8,757 games. Duos need 1,463+ games to be ranked.

















































