Champions
| Gnar | 12 | 50%6-6 | 3.92.7 / 2.0 / 5.1 | 9.3 | 412 | 570 | 16% | 52% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rumble | 11 | 64%7-4 | 4.72.9 / 1.9 / 6.1 | 8.4 | 384 | 675 | 27% | 60% | |
| Sion | 6 | 50%3-3 | 4.02.0 / 2.5 / 8.0 | 8.0 | 371 | 641 | – | 65% | |
| K'Sante | 6 | 33%2-4 | 2.22.8 / 2.7 / 3.0 | 8.6 | 375 | 447 | 21% | 63% | |
| Yorick | 4 | 50%2-2 | 2.83.0 / 3.0 / 5.5 | 8.9 | 406 | 678 | 31% | 64% | |
| Ambessa | 3 | 33%1-2 | 1.12.3 / 3.7 / 1.7 | 8.4 | 366 | 501 | 21% | 44% | |
| Zaahen | 3 | 33%1-2 | 2.32.0 / 3.0 / 5.0 | 7.3 | 344 | 633 | 18% | 54% | |
| Gwen | 2 | 100%2-0 | 8.04.5 / 1.5 / 7.5 | 9.7 | 445 | 780 | – | 69% | |
| Rek'Sai | 2 | 100%2-0 | 7.52.5 / 1.0 / 5.0 | 9.7 | 432 | 597 | – | 32% | |
| Renekton | 2 | 50%1-1 | 6.02.0 / 1.0 / 4.0 | 9.7 | 401 | 615 | – | 44% | |
| Aurora | 1 | 100%1-0 | 6.03.0 / 1.0 / 3.0 | 8.6 | 406 | 892 | – | 38% | |
| Kennen | 1 | 100%1-0 | 4.75.0 / 3.0 / 9.0 | 6.2 | 349 | 635 | – | 47% | |
| Jayce | 1 | 0%0-1 | 0.71.0 / 3.0 / 1.0 | 9.1 | 400 | 625 | 33% | 100% | |
| Twisted Fate | 1 | 0%0-1 | 1.03.0 / 5.0 / 2.0 | 7.2 | 379 | 311 | 15% | 46% | |
| Vayne | 1 | 0%0-1 | 1.35.0 / 7.0 / 4.0 | 7.1 | 389 | 841 | – | 39% |
Under 3 games: drawn quiet · Per minute from 2025: Leaguepedia’s game lengths start then

















