- Win
- 52.6%
- ▲2.6 vs Top
- LP a game
- +3.40
- ±0.26
- Games
- 28.4k
- a win +22.8 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.22 · 3.9%
- as Top · any role
Ahri Top, patch 26.21: Malignance, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 28,351 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 87%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate55 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 86% | 53.1% | 52.4–53.7% |
| Transcendence | 75% | 52.9% | 52.2–53.5% |
| Scorch | 44% | 53.5% | 52.6–54.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 34% | 53.2% | 52.2–54.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 5.3% | 50.9% | 48.4–53.5% |
| Celerity | 4.2% | 52.1% | 49.3–54.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.3% | 47.7% | 43.9–51.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.1% | 51.2% | 47.3–55.2% |
| Summon Aery | 1.5% | 54.6% | 49.9–59.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.9% | 49.8% | 43.6–56.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.6% | 57.9% | 50.1–65.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 40.1–59.9% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.1% | 41.4% | 25.5–59.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 84% | 52.6% | 51.9–53.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 78% | 52.3% | 51.6–52.9% |
| Electrocute | 60% | 52.4% | 51.7–53.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 55% | 52.5% | 51.7–53.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.6% | 52.8% | 50.0–55.5% |
| Sudden Impact | 4.1% | 55.6% | 52.8–58.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.5% | 54.2% | 51.1–57.3% |
| Deep Ward | 1.3% | 52.0% | 47.0–56.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.0% | 50.5% | 44.8–56.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.6% | 58.0% | 50.6–65.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.6% | 48.6% | 41.3–55.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 7.0% | 52.8% | 50.6–55.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 6.6% | 53.6% | 51.4–55.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 5.4% | 52.7% | 50.2–55.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.9% | 49.6% | 45.4–53.8% |
| Triumph | 1.1% | 46.6% | 41.0–52.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.0% | 42.2% | 36.6–48.0% |
| Conqueror | 0.5% | 50.7% | 42.6–58.8% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.4% | 34.3% | 25.8–44.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 50.6% | 40.2–61.0% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.3% | 40.7% | 30.7–51.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.3% | 43.8% | 33.4–54.7% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.3% | 42.5% | 32.3–53.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.2% | 46.6% | 34.3–59.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 5.3% | 48.2% | 45.7–50.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.2% | 47.6% | 44.8–50.4% |
| Cash Back | 1.3% | 51.5% | 46.4–56.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.0% | 57.6% | 51.9–63.2% |
| First Strike | 0.8% | 54.8% | 48.2–61.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.7% | 45.1% | 38.3–52.1% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.4% | 59.8% | 50.8–68.3% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.1% | 45.2% | 29.2–62.2% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 4.2% | 53.3% | 50.5–56.2% |
| Overgrowth | 3.1% | 52.7% | 49.4–56.0% |
| Demolish | 1.2% | 45.4% | 40.1–50.7% |
| Unflinching | 1.1% | 57.1% | 51.4–62.5% |
| Second Wind | 0.8% | 52.3% | 45.7–58.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.6% | 48.9% | 41.5–56.2% |
| Revitalize | 0.5% | 53.9% | 45.7–61.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.2% | 53.2% | 41.0–65.1% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.2% | 57.7% | 44.2–70.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Ahri Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 28,351 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Ahri Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Domination: 24% of 28,351 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ahri Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 28,351 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.4% win rate.


























































