- Win
- 46.9%
- ▼3.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.97
- Games
- 1,840
- a win +22.5 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 3.0%
- as Bot · any role
Ambessa Bot, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Voltaic Cyclosword, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,840 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health 83%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 57% | 44.2% | 41.2–47.2% |
| Overgrowth | 48% | 42.5% | 39.3–45.8% |
| Shield Bash | 34% | 50.9% | 47.0–54.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 12% | 46.4% | 40.0–53.0% |
| Bone Plating | 10% | 51.3% | 44.2–58.4% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 5.3% | 53.1% | 43.3–62.6% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 2.5% | 60.0% | 45.5–73.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 56% | 45.6% | 42.5–48.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 54% | 46.1% | 43.0–49.2% |
| Conqueror | 50% | 44.7% | 41.6–47.9% |
| Last Stand | 47% | 44.7% | 41.4–48.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.7% | 38.1% | 29.4–47.7% |
| Cut DownFew games | 5.0% | 57.6% | 47.4–67.2% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.2% | 27.3% | 13.2–48.2% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.2% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 47% | 48.5% | 45.2–51.9% |
| Electrocute | 32% | 49.7% | 45.6–53.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 31% | 49.4% | 45.3–53.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 16% | 47.6% | 41.9–53.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 16% | 45.5% | 39.8–51.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 15% | 49.8% | 44.1–55.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.2% | 63.4% | 48.1–76.4% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.9% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.7% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 7.4% | 55.9% | 47.5–64.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.8% | 50.9% | 41.6–60.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 5.5% | 52.5% | 42.8–61.9% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 4.4% | 53.1% | 42.3–63.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 3.1% | 59.7% | 46.7–71.4% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.2% | 47.5% | 32.9–62.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.1% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Ambessa Bot players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 40% of 1,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Ambessa Bot players use?
Electrocute with Resolve: 20% of 1,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ambessa Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 78% of 1,840 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.7% win rate.



































