- Win
- 39.0%
- ▼11.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- −0.30
- ±0.92
- Games
- 2,472
- a win +26.2 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 3.0%
- as Support · any role
Ambessa Support, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Voltaic Cyclosword, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,472 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 88%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 79%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 54% | 38.5% | 35.9–41.1% |
| Overgrowth | 52% | 38.3% | 35.7–41.0% |
| Shield Bash | 40% | 39.8% | 36.8–42.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 19% | 37.8% | 33.6–42.3% |
| Bone Plating | 17% | 41.5% | 36.9–46.3% |
| Unflinching | 4.2% | 32.0% | 23.8–41.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 3.8% | 45.7% | 36.0–55.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.9% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 56% | 39.8% | 37.2–42.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 43% | 38.2% | 35.3–41.2% |
| Electrocute | 40% | 41.4% | 38.4–44.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 17% | 40.9% | 36.3–45.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 16% | 41.8% | 37.1–46.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 13% | 42.7% | 37.5–48.2% |
| Deep Ward | 9.1% | 40.4% | 34.2–47.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.6% | 44.9% | 35.0–55.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.1% | 37.3% | 25.3–51.0% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.2% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 1.1% | 28.6% | 15.3–47.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.1% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 40% | 37.5% | 34.5–40.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 36% | 36.7% | 33.6–40.0% |
| Conqueror | 34% | 36.6% | 33.4–39.9% |
| Last Stand | 33% | 37.5% | 34.3–40.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.7% | 39.3% | 31.6–47.6% |
| Cut Down | 4.9% | 33.9% | 26.1–42.7% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 2.5% | 44.3% | 32.5–56.7% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.8% | 37.8% | 25.1–52.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.5% | 39.5% | 25.6–55.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 6.6% | 36.0% | 29.0–43.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.4% | 35.9% | 28.8–43.6% |
| Cosmic Insight | 4.7% | 38.8% | 30.4–47.9% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.6% | 50.0% | 39.9–60.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.9% | 45.7% | 32.2–59.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.7% | 41.5% | 27.8–56.6% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.3% | 45.2% | 29.2–62.2% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.1% | 32.1% | 17.9–50.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Ambessa Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 2,472 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Ambessa Support players use?
Electrocute with Resolve: 24% of 2,472 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ambessa Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 74% of 2,472 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.0% win rate.









































