- Win
- 51.8%
- ▲1.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.00
- ±0.21
- Games
- 38.6k
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.71 · 2.2%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 82%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate60 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 86% | 52.0% | 51.4–52.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 82% | 52.0% | 51.5–52.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 4.1% | 53.2% | 50.7–55.6% |
| Deep Ward | 2.8% | 50.8% | 47.9–53.8% |
| Electrocute | 2.7% | 50.2% | 47.2–53.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.6% | 47.5% | 43.6–51.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 52.8% | 48.8–56.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.2% | 45.5% | 40.9–50.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.5% | 55.1% | 48.3–61.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.5% | 54.8% | 47.4–61.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.4% | 40.5% | 33.3–48.2% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Font of Life | 80% | 52.6% | 52.0–53.1% |
| Aftershock | 79% | 52.6% | 52.0–53.1% |
| Unflinching | 76% | 52.4% | 51.9–53.0% |
| Bone Plating | 76% | 52.5% | 51.9–53.1% |
| Overgrowth | 9.9% | 51.5% | 49.9–53.1% |
| Conditioning | 7.5% | 50.8% | 49.0–52.6% |
| Second Wind | 3.8% | 52.0% | 49.5–54.6% |
| Demolish | 1.1% | 48.0% | 43.3–52.6% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.6% | 46.5% | 40.2–53.0% |
| Guardian | 0.5% | 54.1% | 46.6–61.4% |
| Revitalize | 0.5% | 45.7% | 38.5–53.1% |
| Shield Bash | 0.4% | 52.4% | 44.9–59.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 14% | 49.0% | 47.7–50.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 13% | 48.6% | 47.3–50.0% |
| Last Stand | 12% | 48.7% | 47.3–50.1% |
| Conqueror | 12% | 48.7% | 47.3–50.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 0.7% | 49.2% | 43.2–55.3% |
| Cut Down | 0.5% | 46.6% | 39.9–53.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.4% | 48.3% | 40.3–56.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.3% | 42.2% | 33.6–51.3% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.1% | 51.1% | 37.0–65.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 36.1–63.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 3.8% | 51.4% | 48.8–53.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.9% | 49.6% | 46.7–52.6% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 2.1% | 52.0% | 48.5–55.4% |
| Glacial Augment | 1.8% | 52.5% | 48.7–56.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.7% | 50.0% | 46.2–53.8% |
| Cash Back | 0.7% | 52.5% | 46.4–58.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.6% | 51.3% | 44.9–57.5% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.3% | 52.5% | 43.6–61.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.3% | 51.7% | 42.7–60.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 51.0% | 41.3–60.6% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 54.4% | 42.7–65.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.4% | 47.0% | 43.8–50.2% |
| Transcendence | 2.0% | 48.9% | 45.4–52.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.8% | 49.9% | 46.1–53.6% |
| Scorch | 1.5% | 43.4% | 39.4–47.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 1.4% | 50.8% | 46.5–55.0% |
| Celerity | 0.8% | 46.7% | 41.2–52.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.6% | 45.7% | 39.6–52.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.6% | 49.4% | 43.1–55.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.5% | 48.7% | 41.7–55.7% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.4% | 43.8% | 36.1–51.9% |
| Waterwalking | 0.3% | 47.8% | 38.9–56.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.1% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 40.9% | 23.3–61.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Amumu Support players take on all servers?
Aftershock, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 75% of 38,637 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Amumu Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 7% of 38,637 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Amumu Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 38,637 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.1% win rate.































































