- Win
- 51.9%
- ▲1.9 vs Top
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.53
- Games
- 6,638
- a win +22.7 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 0.76%
- as Top · any role
Annie Top, patch 26.20: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 6,638 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 65%Flex Adaptive force 78%Defense Health scaling 67%Set taken in 51% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 50% | 53.1% | 51.4–54.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 50% | 53.6% | 51.9–55.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 36% | 50.4% | 48.4–52.4% |
| Scorch | 31% | 50.4% | 48.2–52.5% |
| Deathfire Touch | 23% | 50.9% | 48.4–53.4% |
| Celerity | 21% | 51.6% | 49.0–54.3% |
| Transcendence | 11% | 54.7% | 51.1–58.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 10.0% | 55.3% | 51.5–59.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 2.3% | 55.6% | 47.7–63.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.0% | 47.7% | 36.0–59.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.9% | 51.7% | 39.2–64.1% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.7% | 56.5% | 42.3–69.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 67% | 52.2% | 50.7–53.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 66% | 52.4% | 51.0–53.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 61% | 52.3% | 50.7–53.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 49% | 53.0% | 51.3–54.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 24% | 51.3% | 48.8–53.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 7.0% | 53.2% | 48.7–57.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.8% | 52.6% | 47.9–57.1% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.3% | 57.0% | 46.4–66.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.1% | 56.3% | 44.8–67.3% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.8% | 52.0% | 38.5–65.2% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.5% | 43.8% | 28.2–60.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 18% | 50.1% | 47.3–52.9% |
| Cut Down | 18% | 49.7% | 46.9–52.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.0% | 46.2% | 39.4–53.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.9% | 51.6% | 43.0–60.1% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.9% | 45.0% | 33.1–57.5% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.5% | 48.5% | 32.5–64.8% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.4% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 40.9% | 23.3–61.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 9.2% | 46.2% | 42.3–50.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 7.6% | 45.7% | 41.4–50.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.8% | 53.8% | 46.6–60.9% |
| First Strike | 2.7% | 53.1% | 45.8–60.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.6% | 56.7% | 47.1–65.8% |
| Cash Back | 1.5% | 39.0% | 30.0–48.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 34.8–65.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Annie Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 59% of 6,638 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 53.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Annie Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 17% of 6,638 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Annie Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 51% of 6,638 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 53.9% win rate.










































