Kai'Sa: Even lane, Aurora 48.4% over 696 games.
Even lane
Kai'Sa
Aurora win rate
48.4%
expected 50.2
▼ 1.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−81
CS−4.4
XP+355
Early and late
Under 25 min47.4%137 games
35 min or more58.2%158 games
LP a game
+1.3±1.6
Kai'Sa: Even lane, Aurora 48.4% over 696 games.
Even lane
Aurora win rate
48.4%
▼ 1.8 pts under expected
+1.3±1.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yunara | 317 | 56.2%51%–62% | 53.4% | +5.6 | +106 | −3.6 | +401 |
| Ezreal | 475 | 53.1%49%–57% | 53.4% | −0.9 | −281 | −8.9 | +96 |
| Draven | 159 | 54.1%46%–62% | 52.6% | +2.3 | −618 | −9.3 | +374 |
| Samira | 172 | 55.8%48%–63% | 52.5% | +5.3 | −374 | −4.1 | +287 |
| Corki | 62 | 54.8%43%–67% | 52.3% | +3.1 | −160 | −4.0 | +154 |
| Mel | 51 | 49.0%36%–62% | 52.3% | −3.8 | −496 | −11.9 | +91 |
| Caitlyn | 632 | 52.4%48%–56% | 52.1% | +1.0 | −131 | −10.0 | +295 |
| Jinx | 505 | 53.1%49%–57% | 51.7% | +3.8 | +225 | −0.6 | +486 |
| Seraphine | 23 | 69.6%49%–84% | 50.9% | +20.1 | +232 | +4.3 | +56 |
| Twitch | 206 | 53.9%47%–61% | 50.9% | +5.0 | +253 | +7.1 | +509 |
| Yasuo | 151 | 55.6%48%–63% | 50.9% | +7.2 | +53 | −7.7 | +316 |
| Viktor | 61 | 50.8%39%–63% | 50.8% | +0.1 | +284 | −1.2 | +119 |
| Kalista | 140 | 48.6%40%–57% | 50.6% | −3.0 | −335 | −6.7 | +401 |
| Lucian | 253 | 49.4%43%–56% | 50.5% | −2.1 | −222 | −7.4 | +275 |
| Tristana | 331 | 50.4%45%–56% | 50.5% | −0.2 | −93 | +3.2 | +485 |
| Varus | 162 | 49.4%42%–57% | 50.5% | −1.7 | −262 | −5.8 | +219 |
| Aphelios | 187 | 50.3%43%–57% | 50.3% | −0.1 | +57 | −1.6 | +413 |
| Zeri | 107 | 52.3%43%–62% | 49.9% | +3.3 | −229 | −7.5 | +496 |
| Miss Fortune | 617 | 50.6%47%–55% | 49.9% | +2.0 | −287 | −6.7 | +179 |
| Jhin | 625 | 49.6%46%–54% | 49.9% | −0.9 | −308 | −7.8 | +59 |