- Win
- 49.2%
- ▼0.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.59
- Games
- 4,933
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.31 · 0.63%
- as Support · any role
Fiddlesticks Support on BR, last 30 days: Malignance, Zhonya's Hourglass, Liandry's Torment; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 4,933 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 72%Flex Adaptive force 81%Defense Health scaling 63%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 77% | 49.0% | 47.4–50.6% |
| Transcendence | 68% | 49.1% | 47.4–50.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 65% | 49.4% | 47.7–51.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 48% | 49.7% | 47.7–51.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 34% | 48.4% | 46.0–50.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 10% | 51.3% | 46.9–55.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.4% | 51.6% | 47.1–56.1% |
| Celerity | 8.8% | 51.0% | 46.4–55.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 7.7% | 50.0% | 45.0–55.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.2% | 53.4% | 47.8–58.9% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.9% | 45.5% | 31.7–59.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.5% | 60.9% | 40.8–77.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 75% | 49.3% | 47.6–50.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 63% | 49.1% | 47.3–50.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 13% | 50.3% | 46.5–54.1% |
| Dark Harvest | 11% | 46.4% | 42.3–50.5% |
| Sudden Impact | 7.9% | 50.1% | 45.2–55.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 5.2% | 48.2% | 42.2–54.4% |
| Electrocute | 4.9% | 52.9% | 46.6–59.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.7% | 42.9% | 36.6–49.3% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.0% | 44.7% | 31.4–58.8% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.6% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 47.8% | 43.6–51.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.2% | 49.3% | 44.4–54.1% |
| Cash Back | 2.9% | 48.2% | 40.1–56.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.6% | 49.6% | 41.1–58.2% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.6% | 60.3% | 49.2–70.4% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.4% | 51.5% | 39.8–63.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.8% | 59.0% | 43.4–72.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.7% | 34.3% | 20.8–50.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.6% | 61.3% | 43.8–76.3% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.6% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 8.6% | 49.1% | 44.3–53.8% |
| Bone Plating | 8.6% | 47.3% | 42.6–52.0% |
| Font of Life | 7.8% | 47.3% | 42.3–52.3% |
| Aftershock | 6.9% | 47.3% | 42.1–52.7% |
| Overgrowth | 2.2% | 51.9% | 42.5–61.2% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.6% | 53.2% | 42.3–63.8% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.3% | 54.8% | 42.5–66.6% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.6% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.5% | 37.0% | 21.5–55.8% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.4% | 57.1% | 36.6–75.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on BR?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 4,933 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 8% of 4,933 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 56% of 4,933 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.6% win rate.













































