Lux: Even lane, Hwei 49.4% over 767 games.
Even lane
Lux
Hwei win rate
49.4%
expected 50.4
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−123
CS−0.9
XP−79
Early and late
Under 25 min47.0%132 games
35 min or more56.0%257 games
LP a game
+2.0±1.5
Lux: Even lane, Hwei 49.4% over 767 games.
Even lane
Hwei win rate
49.4%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
+2.0±1.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 123 | 58.5%50%–67% | 56.8% | +2.5 | −53 | −1.2 | +253 |
| Miss Fortune | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 56.2% | −2.2 | −258 | −2.3 | +72 |
| Camille | 39 | 51.3%36%–66% | 54.7% | −3.8 | +17 | +7.1 | +569 |
| Swain | 256 | 57.0%51%–63% | 54.0% | +5.6 | −4 | −0.3 | −3 |
| Veigar | 56 | 53.6%41%–66% | 53.5% | 0.0 | −60 | −2.9 | +103 |
| Pantheon | 144 | 54.9%47%–63% | 53.1% | +2.6 | −138 | +3.5 | +147 |
| Neeko | 104 | 53.9%44%–63% | 53.0% | +1.1 | −6 | +1.8 | −10 |
| Bard | 117 | 51.3%42%–60% | 52.8% | −2.1 | +363 | +8.2 | +271 |
| Malphite | 58 | 48.3%36%–61% | 52.5% | −5.0 | +49 | +1.6 | +34 |
| Ashe | 125 | 46.4%38%–55% | 52.2% | −8.2 | +177 | +1.8 | +135 |
| Ziggs | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 52.2% | −10.0 | +190 | −2.8 | +111 |
| Tahm Kench | 189 | 53.4%46%–60% | 52.0% | +2.3 | +119 | +3.1 | +129 |
| Soraka | 335 | 54.9%50%–60% | 52.0% | +6.2 | +496 | +7.0 | +229 |
| Galio | 56 | 57.1%44%–69% | 51.5% | +6.7 | +65 | +1.1 | +227 |
| Rell | 121 | 57.9%49%–66% | 51.3% | +9.3 | +425 | +6.5 | +350 |
| Zoe | 44 | 40.9%28%–56% | 51.2% | −11.8 | −310 | −1.2 | −39 |
| Shaco | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 51.1% | +2.4 | +446 | +2.3 | +545 |
| Thresh | 550 | 52.0%48%–56% | 51.1% | +2.5 | +313 | +3.0 | +146 |
| Yuumi | 178 | 50.0%43%–57% | 51.1% | −1.7 | +364 | +13.1 | −211 |
| Maokai | 93 | 52.7%43%–63% | 51.1% | +2.1 | +95 | +2.4 | +122 |