Lux: Even lane, Zac 48.7% over 154 games.
Even lane
Lux
Zac win rate
48.7%
expected 50.4
▼ 1.7 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−208
CS+0.1
XP−210
Early and late
Under 25 min48.4%31 games
35 min or more50.0%44 games
LP a game
+2.5±3.5
Lux: Even lane, Zac 48.7% over 154 games.
Even lane
Zac win rate
48.7%
▼ 1.7 pts under expected
+2.5±3.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 57.0% | +14.0 | −448 | −8.7 | −206 |
| Ashe | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 54.4% | −2.6 | −118 | −0.3 | +40 |
| Bard | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 54.3% | +9.1 | +47 | +7.5 | +99 |
| Nautilus | 102 | 61.8%52%–71% | 53.7% | +10.8 | +522 | +3.8 | +230 |
| Karma | 86 | 55.8%45%–66% | 52.5% | +4.2 | +193 | +3.2 | +94 |
| Tahm Kench | 37 | 59.5%43%–74% | 52.1% | +8.3 | +157 | +2.1 | +8 |
| Yuumi | 68 | 52.9%41%–64% | 51.9% | +1.3 | +488 | +12.2 | −199 |
| Swain | 50 | 54.0%40%–67% | 51.8% | +2.6 | −334 | −3.3 | −262 |
| Pantheon | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 51.8% | −5.8 | −221 | +2.0 | +93 |
| Maokai | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 51.3% | +11.4 | +97 | +2.5 | −3 |
| Pyke | 59 | 44.1%32%–57% | 51.1% | −8.5 | −390 | +2.3 | −38 |
| Blitzcrank | 57 | 57.9%45%–70% | 51.1% | +8.1 | +266 | +5.6 | +126 |
| Brand | 51 | 54.9%41%–68% | 50.9% | +4.7 | −149 | +0.1 | −89 |
| Morgana | 91 | 53.9%44%–64% | 50.7% | +4.2 | −300 | −0.2 | −322 |
| Senna | 62 | 51.6%39%–64% | 50.6% | +1.2 | −10 | +1.5 | +58 |
| Zilean | 25 | 68.0%48%–83% | 50.6% | +19.0 | +322 | +1.0 | −156 |
| Soraka | 77 | 55.8%45%–66% | 50.1% | +7.2 | +321 | +6.7 | −78 |
| Zyra | 46 | 52.2%38%–66% | 50.0% | +2.5 | −131 | −2.8 | −248 |
| Lux | 154 | 48.7%41%–57% | 49.8% | −1.7 | −208 | +0.1 | −210 |
| Vel'Koz | 44 | 52.3%38%–66% | 49.7% | +3.0 | −547 | 0.0 | −343 |