Lux: Even lane, Zac 50.9% over 3,370 games.
Even lane
Lux
Zac win rate
50.9%
expected 49.1
▲ 1.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−172
CS−2.1
XP−219
Early and late
Under 25 min44.7%751 games
35 min or more52.2%803 games
LP a game
+2.9±0.7
Lux: Even lane, Zac 50.9% over 3,370 games.
Even lane
Zac win rate
50.9%
▲ 1.7 pts over expected
+2.9±0.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 82 | 64.6%54%–74% | 58.0% | +8.6 | −457 | +0.4 | +284 |
| Ezreal | 76 | 61.8%51%–72% | 57.7% | +5.1 | −621 | −5.8 | −171 |
| Miss Fortune | 195 | 60.5%54%–67% | 57.0% | +5.8 | −152 | −7.0 | −157 |
| Nunu & Willump | 61 | 60.7%48%–72% | 55.4% | +6.4 | −88 | +1.2 | +288 |
| Malphite | 307 | 57.3%52%–63% | 54.6% | +5.6 | +102 | −1.2 | −24 |
| Zoe | 187 | 59.4%52%–66% | 54.5% | +8.0 | −304 | −1.6 | −108 |
| Trundle | 41 | 63.4%48%–76% | 54.5% | +10.2 | +27 | −4.2 | +192 |
| Lee Sin | 91 | 46.2%36%–56% | 54.0% | −10.2 | −530 | −1.2 | −45 |
| Ashe | 426 | 54.5%50%–59% | 53.8% | +1.5 | +349 | +0.2 | +98 |
| Mel | 373 | 53.1%48%–58% | 53.6% | −1.3 | −419 | −4.1 | −217 |
| Pantheon | 1,113 | 54.3%51%–57% | 53.5% | +3.4 | −228 | +1.4 | +110 |
| Vex | 44 | 61.4%47%–74% | 53.5% | +9.0 | −286 | −3.8 | −163 |
| Skarner | 40 | 57.5%42%–71% | 53.0% | +5.1 | −216 | +2.9 | −28 |
| Ekko | 45 | 57.8%43%–71% | 52.7% | +5.9 | −546 | −3.8 | −166 |
| Malzahar | 43 | 55.8%41%–70% | 52.6% | +3.6 | +273 | −8.6 | +43 |
| Cho'Gath | 97 | 54.6%45%–64% | 52.6% | +2.7 | −44 | −5.0 | −40 |
| Jax | 43 | 48.8%35%–63% | 52.3% | −4.0 | −427 | −0.3 | −25 |
| Ziggs | 77 | 54.6%43%–65% | 52.3% | +2.8 | −89 | −5.2 | −83 |
| Ivern | 45 | 55.6%41%–69% | 52.3% | +3.7 | +326 | +3.7 | +92 |
| Shaco | 410 | 53.9%49%–59% | 52.2% | +4.0 | +46 | +3.0 | +249 |