- Win
- 49.0%
- ▼1.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.20
- Games
- 48.3k
- a win +23.0 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.25 · 0.79%
- as Support · any role
Zac Support, last 30 days: Sunfire Aegis, Spirit Visage, Thornmail; Aftershock + Precision; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 48,320 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 88%Flex Adaptive force 74%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 82% | 49.3% | 48.8–49.7% |
| Aftershock | 75% | 49.8% | 49.3–50.3% |
| Font of Life | 74% | 49.8% | 49.3–50.3% |
| Conditioning | 66% | 49.0% | 48.4–49.6% |
| Second Wind | 14% | 50.1% | 48.9–51.3% |
| Bone Plating | 11% | 49.9% | 48.5–51.2% |
| Overgrowth | 6.0% | 49.9% | 48.1–51.7% |
| Demolish | 5.9% | 49.9% | 48.1–51.8% |
| Unflinching | 3.4% | 50.0% | 47.6–52.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 2.1% | 48.5% | 45.5–51.7% |
| Guardian | 1.3% | 51.1% | 47.2–55.1% |
| Shield Bash | 0.4% | 49.8% | 43.2–56.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 76% | 49.2% | 48.7–49.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 74% | 49.1% | 48.6–49.6% |
| Last Stand | 16% | 46.7% | 45.6–47.8% |
| Conqueror | 13% | 45.9% | 44.6–47.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.3% | 50.0% | 47.6–52.5% |
| Cut Down | 1.4% | 48.6% | 44.9–52.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.4% | 51.2% | 44.5–57.8% |
| Absorb Life | 0.4% | 55.1% | 47.9–62.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 46.2% | 39.0–53.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 36.7% | 21.9–54.5% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 54.2% | 35.1–72.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 48.4% | 47.1–49.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 10% | 48.6% | 47.2–50.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.0% | 49.2% | 47.0–51.4% |
| Glacial Augment | 1.5% | 47.3% | 43.6–51.0% |
| Cash Back | 1.4% | 46.3% | 42.6–50.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.3% | 50.2% | 46.3–54.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.8% | 43.9% | 39.0–48.9% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.7% | 50.3% | 44.9–55.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.5% | 48.0% | 42.0–54.2% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.5% | 52.0% | 45.8–58.1% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.3% | 49.3% | 41.0–57.6% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.1% | 47.7% | 36.0–59.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 6.1% | 46.7% | 44.9–48.5% |
| Sudden Impact | 5.9% | 47.5% | 45.7–49.4% |
| Electrocute | 3.9% | 46.3% | 44.0–48.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.2% | 46.7% | 44.2–49.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.9% | 48.2% | 45.6–50.8% |
| Deep Ward | 2.4% | 46.0% | 43.1–48.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.0% | 47.4% | 44.2–50.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.9% | 47.0% | 43.8–50.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.9% | 47.1% | 43.8–50.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.8% | 44.4% | 41.1–47.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 48.4% | 43.0–53.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 41.0% | 27.1–56.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Zac Support players take on all servers?
Aftershock, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 62% of 48,320 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Zac Support players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 9% of 48,320 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zac Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 48,320 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.7% win rate.



















































