- Win
- 44.1%
- ▼5.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.30
- ±0.64
- Games
- 4,587
- a win +23.1 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 14.1%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 90%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate41 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 80% | 44.3% | 42.7–46.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 72% | 44.1% | 42.5–45.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 41% | 44.7% | 42.5–47.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 37% | 43.9% | 41.6–46.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.9% | 43.5% | 38.5–48.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 6.3% | 43.6% | 38.1–49.4% |
| Deep Ward | 3.1% | 38.2% | 30.7–46.3% |
| Electrocute | 2.4% | 32.4% | 24.4–41.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.4% | 51.4% | 42.2–60.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.2% | 41.2% | 32.1–50.9% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.9% | 35.2% | 26.1–45.6% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.9% | 44.2% | 30.4–58.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 61% | 44.4% | 42.6–46.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 51% | 45.0% | 43.0–47.0% |
| Press the Attack | 47% | 44.7% | 42.6–46.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 45% | 45.0% | 42.8–47.1% |
| Last Stand | 8.7% | 43.7% | 38.9–48.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 8.6% | 43.8% | 39.0–48.8% |
| Cut Down | 5.4% | 44.7% | 38.6–51.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 4.1% | 53.2% | 46.1–60.3% |
| ConquerorFew games | 2.1% | 46.3% | 36.6–56.3% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.3% | 42.6% | 31.0–55.1% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 24% | 41.6% | 38.7–44.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 21% | 40.8% | 37.7–43.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 7.8% | 43.9% | 38.8–49.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.1% | 45.9% | 39.6–52.3% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.7% | 35.1% | 25.4–46.2% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.6% | 48.7% | 37.6–59.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.4% | 42.4% | 31.2–54.4% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.9% | 50.0% | 35.2–64.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 8.2% | 44.2% | 39.3–49.2% |
| Second Wind | 5.9% | 46.9% | 41.0–52.8% |
| Bone Plating | 5.9% | 43.3% | 37.6–49.3% |
| Overgrowth | 3.2% | 45.6% | 37.7–53.6% |
| Unflinching | 2.2% | 49.5% | 40.0–59.1% |
| Font of Life | 2.2% | 43.0% | 33.7–52.8% |
| AftershockFew games | 1.6% | 42.7% | 32.1–54.0% |
| ConditioningFew games | 1.4% | 51.5% | 39.7–63.1% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.9% | 55.8% | 41.1–69.6% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.9% | 45.2% | 31.2–60.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Briar Support players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 35% of 4,587 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Briar Support players use?
Hail of Blades with Inspiration: 24% of 4,587 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Briar Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 4,587 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.7% win rate.













































