- Win
- 46.4%
- ▼3.6 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.50
- ±0.38
- Games
- 11.5k
- a win +21.7 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 1.1%
- as Jungle · any role
Camille Jungle, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Ravenous Hydra, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 11,517 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 82%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 66% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 83% | 46.7% | 45.7–47.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 78% | 46.7% | 45.7–47.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 38% | 48.5% | 47.1–50.0% |
| Last Stand | 36% | 44.7% | 43.2–46.2% |
| Press the Attack | 35% | 48.6% | 47.1–50.2% |
| Conqueror | 33% | 44.4% | 42.8–45.9% |
| Fleet Footwork | 9.6% | 48.3% | 45.4–51.3% |
| Cut Down | 8.0% | 48.8% | 45.6–52.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 3.5% | 47.3% | 42.5–52.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.4% | 43.2% | 38.4–48.2% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.5% | 39.3% | 28.1–51.9% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 33.3% | 22.2–46.6% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.3% | 53.1% | 36.4–69.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 39% | 43.5% | 42.1–45.0% |
| Bone Plating | 36% | 42.7% | 41.2–44.2% |
| Unflinching | 7.3% | 40.9% | 37.7–44.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 6.9% | 41.9% | 38.5–45.3% |
| Overgrowth | 4.0% | 44.2% | 39.7–48.7% |
| Conditioning | 1.9% | 48.6% | 42.0–55.3% |
| Revitalize | 1.8% | 43.9% | 37.3–50.7% |
| Second WindFew games | 0.7% | 38.2% | 28.1–49.4% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.4% | 31.9% | 20.4–46.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 25% | 49.2% | 47.3–51.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 23% | 48.9% | 47.0–50.8% |
| Cash Back | 9.0% | 51.1% | 48.0–54.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 7.0% | 52.2% | 48.8–55.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.1% | 44.5% | 40.1–49.1% |
| First Strike | 3.3% | 52.1% | 47.1–57.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.0% | 46.9% | 37.8–56.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.5% | 52.7% | 39.8–65.3% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.2% | 66.7% | 47.8–81.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 31% | 47.6% | 46.0–49.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 22% | 48.8% | 46.9–50.7% |
| Hail of Blades | 8.5% | 44.6% | 41.5–47.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.2% | 45.3% | 41.9–48.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.2% | 46.3% | 42.7–50.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.9% | 43.2% | 38.7–47.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.7% | 46.0% | 41.3–50.7% |
| Electrocute | 2.1% | 44.1% | 38.0–50.3% |
| Deep Ward | 1.9% | 37.7% | 31.6–44.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.5% | 47.2% | 39.9–54.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.5% | 39.1% | 32.0–46.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.5% | 50.0% | 36.9–63.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Camille Jungle players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 24% of 11,517 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Camille Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 15% of 11,517 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Camille Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 66% of 11,517 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.7% win rate.















































