- Win
- 42.3%
- ▼7.7 vs Bot
- LP a game
- −0.60
- ±0.79
- Games
- 2,738
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 15.8%
- as Bot · any role
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 86%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 87% | 42.6% | 40.7–44.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 71% | 42.6% | 40.4–44.8% |
| Last Stand | 45% | 43.3% | 40.5–46.1% |
| Conqueror | 43% | 43.0% | 40.2–45.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 15% | 43.8% | 39.1–48.6% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 37.2% | 28.8–46.4% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.5% | 38.1% | 25.0–53.2% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 1.3% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.1% | 31.0% | 17.3–49.2% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.8% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.8% | 54.6% | 34.7–73.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 76% | 41.9% | 39.8–44.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 51% | 41.4% | 38.9–44.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 48% | 42.5% | 39.9–45.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 47% | 42.3% | 39.6–45.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 26% | 42.7% | 39.1–46.3% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.4% | 32.4% | 19.6–48.5% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.9% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.8% | 26.1% | 12.6–46.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 15% | 44.5% | 39.8–49.3% |
| Unflinching | 15% | 44.8% | 40.0–49.7% |
| Second Wind | 4.0% | 43.6% | 34.7–53.0% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.3% | 37.1% | 26.2–49.5% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.9% | 55.8% | 42.3–68.4% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.6% | 44.2% | 30.4–58.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 5.5% | 38.4% | 31.0–46.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.3% | 34.2% | 26.2–43.2% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 3.3% | 29.2% | 20.8–39.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.6% | 40.0% | 29.3–51.7% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 2.3% | 39.1% | 28.1–51.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.1% | 48.3% | 35.9–60.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.0% | 38.2% | 26.5–51.4% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.0% | 32.7% | 21.8–45.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.9% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Bot players take on all servers?
Stormraider's Surge, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 42% of 2,738 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Bot players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 27% of 2,738 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 2,738 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.8% win rate.





































