- Win
- 48.9%
- ▼1.1 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±0.53
- Games
- 5,621
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.12 · 15.8%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 94%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 83% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 91% | 49.1% | 47.7–50.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 71% | 49.5% | 47.9–51.0% |
| Last Stand | 51% | 49.0% | 47.2–50.9% |
| Conqueror | 51% | 48.6% | 46.8–50.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 20% | 48.1% | 45.2–51.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.8% | 45.8% | 39.3–52.5% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.3% | 38.6% | 28.1–50.3% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.9% | 34.7% | 22.9–48.7% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.8% | 37.2% | 24.4–52.1% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.7% | 43.2% | 28.7–59.1% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.6% | 45.5% | 29.8–62.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.4% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.4% | 33.3% | 18.0–53.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 72% | 49.7% | 48.1–51.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 44% | 50.4% | 48.5–52.4% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 43% | 50.3% | 48.3–52.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 42% | 50.0% | 48.0–52.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 29% | 48.4% | 46.0–50.9% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.7% | 55.7% | 45.8–65.1% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.5% | 47.6% | 37.3–58.2% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.4% | 51.3% | 40.3–62.2% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.5% | 57.7% | 39.0–74.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 22% | 47.4% | 44.6–50.2% |
| Unflinching | 20% | 48.0% | 45.1–51.0% |
| Second Wind | 3.3% | 47.9% | 40.8–55.0% |
| Overgrowth | 3.3% | 45.9% | 38.8–53.1% |
| Demolish | 2.3% | 48.0% | 39.5–56.7% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.7% | 48.9% | 39.1–58.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.7% | 48.7% | 33.9–63.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 3.3% | 42.0% | 35.2–49.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.3% | 43.9% | 35.6–52.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.8% | 43.7% | 34.5–53.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.8% | 38.0% | 29.1–47.8% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 1.6% | 38.6% | 29.1–49.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.5% | 36.5% | 27.0–47.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.5% | 51.2% | 40.6–61.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.8% | 31.9% | 20.4–46.2% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.8% | 40.4% | 27.6–54.7% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.6% | 38.9% | 24.8–55.1% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.4% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Mid players take on all servers?
Stormraider's Surge, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 5,621 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Mid players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 28% of 5,621 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 83% of 5,621 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.7% win rate.











































