- Win
- 44.9%
- ▼5.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.48
- Games
- 7,438
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 17.1%
- as Bot · any role
Darius Bot, patch 26.21: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Dead Man's Plate, Stridebreaker; Stormraider's Surge + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 7,438 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 93%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 88% | 45.4% | 44.2–46.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 72% | 45.7% | 44.4–47.1% |
| Last Stand | 45% | 45.7% | 44.0–47.4% |
| Conqueror | 43% | 45.8% | 44.1–47.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 15% | 42.9% | 40.0–45.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.0% | 40.5% | 35.0–46.2% |
| Cut Down | 1.6% | 47.0% | 38.2–56.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.1% | 43.9% | 33.7–54.7% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.9% | 48.5% | 36.9–60.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.9% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.7% | 48.2% | 35.4–61.2% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.5% | 42.5% | 28.5–57.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 35.9% | 22.7–51.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 77% | 45.8% | 44.5–47.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 50% | 45.1% | 43.6–46.7% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 49% | 44.9% | 43.2–46.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 48% | 45.1% | 43.5–46.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 27% | 46.8% | 44.6–48.9% |
| Scorch | 1.9% | 43.2% | 35.2–51.5% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.2% | 48.3% | 38.2–58.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.8% | 34.4% | 23.8–46.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.5% | 38.5% | 24.9–54.1% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.3% | 22.7% | 10.1–43.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 15% | 42.9% | 40.1–45.8% |
| Unflinching | 15% | 42.7% | 39.8–45.6% |
| Second Wind | 3.3% | 43.7% | 37.7–50.0% |
| Overgrowth | 2.5% | 48.2% | 41.1–55.2% |
| Revitalize | 1.8% | 39.2% | 31.3–47.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.7% | 49.0% | 35.9–62.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.6% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 4.1% | 37.5% | 32.3–43.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.2% | 42.6% | 36.4–48.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.5% | 38.0% | 31.3–45.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.2% | 35.4% | 28.4–43.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.0% | 36.9% | 29.6–44.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.9% | 40.3% | 32.6–48.4% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.7% | 39.1% | 31.1–47.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.7% | 41.9% | 33.6–50.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.9% | 35.3% | 25.0–47.2% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.8% | 29.8% | 19.5–42.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.5% | 39.0% | 25.7–54.3% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.3% | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Bot players take on all servers?
Stormraider's Surge, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 7,438 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Bot players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 27% of 7,438 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 7,438 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.5% win rate.














































