- Win
- 44.0%
- ▼6.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- 0.00
- ±0.39
- Games
- 11.1k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 16.5%
- as Bot · any role
Darius Bot, last 30 days: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Dead Man's Plate, Stridebreaker; Stormraider's Surge + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 11,128 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 93%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 88% | 44.4% | 43.4–45.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 72% | 44.5% | 43.4–45.6% |
| Last Stand | 45% | 44.4% | 43.0–45.7% |
| Conqueror | 43% | 44.2% | 42.8–45.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 15% | 43.0% | 40.6–45.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 40.2% | 35.8–44.8% |
| Cut Down | 1.6% | 41.3% | 34.2–48.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.0% | 38.6% | 30.2–47.8% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.8% | 45.7% | 35.9–55.8% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.8% | 48.8% | 38.4–59.3% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.7% | 46.8% | 36.0–57.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.6% | 44.3% | 33.3–55.9% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 35.7% | 24.5–48.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 77% | 44.6% | 43.5–45.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 51% | 44.1% | 42.8–45.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 49% | 44.7% | 43.3–46.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 49% | 44.6% | 43.3–45.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 27% | 45.3% | 43.5–47.1% |
| Scorch | 1.7% | 43.5% | 36.5–50.7% |
| Transcendence | 1.1% | 46.6% | 37.9–55.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.8% | 33.7% | 24.7–44.0% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.6% | 43.6% | 31.9–55.9% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.3% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 15% | 43.0% | 40.7–45.4% |
| Unflinching | 15% | 43.2% | 40.8–45.6% |
| Second Wind | 3.4% | 43.6% | 38.7–48.6% |
| Overgrowth | 2.4% | 44.9% | 39.0–50.9% |
| Revitalize | 1.7% | 43.0% | 36.2–50.1% |
| Demolish | 0.9% | 43.0% | 33.7–52.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.6% | 50.8% | 38.8–62.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 42.9% | 26.5–60.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 4.4% | 38.1% | 33.9–42.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.5% | 39.6% | 34.9–44.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.7% | 35.3% | 30.0–40.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.2% | 36.5% | 30.7–42.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.0% | 41.2% | 34.9–47.7% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.0% | 40.0% | 33.8–46.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.9% | 37.6% | 31.3–44.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.9% | 41.6% | 35.2–48.4% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.8% | 36.6% | 27.5–46.7% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.7% | 31.7% | 22.5–42.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.6% | 32.8% | 22.6–45.0% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Bot players take on all servers?
Stormraider's Surge, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 11,128 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Bot players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 27% of 11,128 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 11,128 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 43.6% win rate.














































