- Win
- 43.6%
- ▼6.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.29
- Games
- 24.4k
- a win +24.8 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 16.6%
- as Support · any role
Darius Support, last 30 days: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Dead Man's Plate, Black Cleaver; Stormraider's Surge + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 24,438 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 83%Flex Adaptive force 88%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate61 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 70% | 43.9% | 43.1–44.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 55% | 44.2% | 43.4–45.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 37% | 44.8% | 43.8–45.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 35% | 44.4% | 43.4–45.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 42.8% | 41.3–44.3% |
| Waterwalking | 2.9% | 49.0% | 45.4–52.7% |
| Scorch | 2.2% | 43.4% | 39.3–47.6% |
| Transcendence | 1.6% | 44.4% | 39.6–49.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.6% | 35.7% | 28.6–43.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.4% | 34.9% | 25.7–45.4% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.3% | 44.0% | 33.3–55.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.1% | 21.4% | 10.2–39.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 64% | 43.6% | 42.8–44.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 49% | 43.8% | 42.9–44.7% |
| Conqueror | 32% | 42.6% | 41.5–43.7% |
| Last Stand | 32% | 42.6% | 41.5–43.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 14% | 42.6% | 40.9–44.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.3% | 43.6% | 40.6–46.6% |
| Cut Down | 2.0% | 44.0% | 39.7–48.5% |
| Press the Attack | 1.0% | 38.8% | 32.8–45.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.8% | 39.3% | 32.7–46.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.7% | 37.0% | 30.0–44.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.5% | 41.5% | 33.4–50.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.5% | 46.7% | 38.1–55.5% |
| Absorb Life | 0.4% | 44.6% | 35.2–54.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hextech Flashtraption | 25% | 43.8% | 42.6–45.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 18% | 43.3% | 41.9–44.8% |
| Glacial Augment | 18% | 43.3% | 41.8–44.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 11% | 42.3% | 40.5–44.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.7% | 44.9% | 42.9–46.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 6.5% | 43.6% | 41.2–46.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.0% | 45.3% | 40.9–49.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.6% | 45.8% | 40.8–50.8% |
| Cash Back | 1.3% | 41.1% | 35.8–46.7% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.7% | 43.4% | 36.1–51.0% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.4% | 47.9% | 38.2–57.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 19.1% | 7.7–40.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 17% | 42.8% | 41.3–44.3% |
| Unflinching | 14% | 42.6% | 40.9–44.2% |
| Overgrowth | 3.5% | 47.0% | 43.7–50.4% |
| Second Wind | 2.6% | 44.7% | 40.8–48.6% |
| Demolish | 2.0% | 46.8% | 42.4–51.2% |
| Revitalize | 2.0% | 40.8% | 36.6–45.2% |
| Font of Life | 1.6% | 46.5% | 41.6–51.5% |
| Conditioning | 1.3% | 46.3% | 40.8–51.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 1.0% | 51.9% | 45.6–58.1% |
| Aftershock | 1.0% | 47.1% | 40.8–53.4% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.3% | 47.1% | 35.9–58.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 42.9% | 31.9–54.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hail of Blades | 6.6% | 42.9% | 40.5–45.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 5.4% | 43.5% | 40.9–46.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.1% | 42.7% | 39.6–45.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.2% | 42.2% | 38.8–45.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.8% | 45.2% | 41.6–49.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.8% | 40.5% | 36.9–44.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.6% | 43.6% | 39.8–47.5% |
| Deep Ward | 2.5% | 43.5% | 39.6–47.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.3% | 45.2% | 41.2–49.4% |
| Sudden Impact | 1.2% | 35.3% | 30.2–40.8% |
| Electrocute | 0.6% | 38.9% | 31.2–47.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.3% | 37.8% | 28.1–48.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Support players take on all servers?
Stormraider's Surge, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 29% of 24,438 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Sorcery: 17% of 24,438 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 43.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 24,438 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 43.4% win rate.
































































