- Win
- 49.9%
- ▼0.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.06
- Games
- 530.2k
- a win +21.1 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 9.0 · 17.4%
- as Top · any role
Darius Top, last 7 days: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Dead Man's Plate, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 530,158 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 85% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 95% | 50.0% | 49.8–50.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 73% | 50.3% | 50.1–50.4% |
| Conqueror | 67% | 49.8% | 49.6–49.9% |
| Last Stand | 66% | 49.8% | 49.6–49.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 22% | 48.8% | 48.5–49.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.2% | 50.1% | 49.2–51.1% |
| Cut Down | 1.2% | 49.6% | 48.4–50.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.5% | 45.8% | 43.8–47.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.5% | 46.0% | 44.1–48.0% |
| Press the Attack | 0.4% | 47.4% | 45.2–49.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 48.2% | 45.6–50.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.3% | 45.8% | 43.1–48.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.1% | 49.2% | 45.2–53.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 70% | 50.2% | 50.1–50.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 36% | 50.6% | 50.4–50.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 35% | 49.9% | 49.7–50.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 31% | 50.5% | 50.3–50.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 30% | 50.5% | 50.2–50.7% |
| Scorch | 1.1% | 50.5% | 49.2–51.8% |
| Transcendence | 0.8% | 50.1% | 48.5–51.6% |
| Waterwalking | 0.4% | 52.5% | 50.3–54.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.2% | 45.2% | 42.3–48.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.2% | 45.4% | 42.1–48.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | <0.1% | 41.8% | 36.9–46.9% |
| Arcane Comet | <0.1% | 39.4% | 32.7–46.5% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 45.8% | 34.8–57.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 26% | 49.2% | 48.9–49.4% |
| Unflinching | 23% | 49.0% | 48.8–49.3% |
| Overgrowth | 3.2% | 51.4% | 50.6–52.1% |
| Second Wind | 2.7% | 51.7% | 50.9–52.6% |
| Demolish | 1.6% | 50.5% | 49.4–51.6% |
| Revitalize | 1.6% | 50.7% | 49.7–51.8% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 50.1% | 48.3–51.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.2% | 47.6% | 44.8–50.4% |
| Shield Bash | 0.1% | 49.8% | 46.0–53.7% |
| Font of Life | <0.1% | 43.9% | 39.5–48.4% |
| Aftershock | <0.1% | 38.0% | 29.1–47.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 40% of 530,158 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Top players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Precision: 28% of 530,158 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 85% of 530,158 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.7% win rate.








































