- Win
- 47.2%
- ▼2.9 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +0.80
- ±0.49
- Games
- 6,878
- a win +21.3 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 1.3 · 1.4%
- as Mid · any role
Cassiopeia Mid on EUNE, patch 26.20: Deathfire Touch + Precision (each the most played of 6,878 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 97%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate17 runes · 2 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 98% | 47.4% | 46.2–48.6% |
| Transcendence | 88% | 47.6% | 46.3–48.8% |
| Scorch | 70% | 47.8% | 46.4–49.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 56% | 47.7% | 46.1–49.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 14% | 48.7% | 45.6–51.8% |
| Celerity | 10.0% | 45.9% | 42.2–49.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.9% | 45.7% | 37.4–54.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 90% | 46.6% | 45.4–47.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 55% | 47.0% | 45.4–48.6% |
| Legend: Haste | 41% | 47.3% | 45.5–49.2% |
| Conqueror | 28% | 45.4% | 43.2–47.6% |
| Last Stand | 27% | 46.2% | 43.9–48.4% |
| Cut Down | 10% | 46.7% | 43.1–50.4% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.8% | 48.3% | 35.9–60.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.4% | 36.7% | 21.9–54.5% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.4% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Cassiopeia Mid players take on EUNE?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 55% of 6,878 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Cassiopeia Mid players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 27% of 6,878 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Cassiopeia Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 84% of 6,878 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.1% win rate.




















