- Win
- 43.0%
- ▼7.0 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −1.60
- ±0.69
- Games
- 3,353
- a win +20.5 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.62 · 2.0%
- as Mid · any role
Ezreal Mid on EUNE, patch 26.20: Electrocute + Sorcery (each the most played of 3,353 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 53%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 45% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 41% | 42.0% | 39.4–44.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 39% | 41.4% | 38.8–44.1% |
| First Strike | 18% | 44.6% | 40.7–48.6% |
| Cash Back | 16% | 42.7% | 38.6–46.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 15% | 45.0% | 40.6–49.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 14% | 43.4% | 39.0–47.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 10% | 46.1% | 40.9–51.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 24% | 44.8% | 41.4–48.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 17% | 41.2% | 37.2–45.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 16% | 45.3% | 41.1–49.6% |
| Transcendence | 15% | 44.4% | 40.0–48.8% |
| Scorch | 13% | 44.1% | 39.5–48.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 10% | 49.1% | 43.9–54.4% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.7% | 44.6% | 32.4–57.6% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.3% | 40.0% | 27.0–54.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.0% | 28.1% | 15.6–45.4% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.7% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 41% | 43.2% | 40.6–45.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 29% | 44.6% | 41.5–47.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 27% | 42.8% | 39.6–46.0% |
| Electrocute | 26% | 43.7% | 40.5–47.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 16% | 43.0% | 38.8–47.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 11% | 46.7% | 41.8–51.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 8.4% | 50.7% | 44.9–56.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 3.3% | 51.8% | 42.6–60.8% |
| Deep WardFew games | 2.8% | 44.7% | 35.0–54.7% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.9% | 43.1% | 31.8–55.2% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.1% | 40.5% | 26.4–56.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 40% | 40.8% | 38.2–43.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 38% | 41.3% | 38.7–44.1% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 36% | 40.2% | 37.5–43.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 20% | 42.8% | 39.1–46.7% |
| Press the Attack | 14% | 38.3% | 34.0–42.8% |
| Conqueror | 6.5% | 40.4% | 34.1–47.0% |
| Cut Down | 6.3% | 39.1% | 32.7–45.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 5.7% | 41.9% | 35.1–49.0% |
| Triumph | 3.1% | 39.4% | 30.6–49.0% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.8% | 50.0% | 37.7–62.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Ezreal Mid players take on EUNE?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 23% of 3,353 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Ezreal Mid players use?
Lethal Tempo with Inspiration: 18% of 3,353 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ezreal Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 45% of 3,353 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.0% win rate.










































