- Win
- 51.0%
- ▲1.0 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.12
- Games
- 115.4k
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 6.7 · 14.0%
- as Mid · any role
Fizz Mid on EUNE, last 30 days: Lich Bane, Zhonya's Hourglass, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 115,355 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 94%Set taken in 91% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 98% | 51.1% | 50.8–51.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 96% | 51.0% | 50.7–51.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 94% | 51.0% | 50.7–51.3% |
| Electrocute | 93% | 51.2% | 50.8–51.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 5.2% | 49.6% | 48.3–50.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.4% | 50.9% | 49.3–52.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.9% | 53.2% | 51.1–55.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.6% | 51.9% | 49.6–54.1% |
| Deep Ward | 0.4% | 50.8% | 46.5–55.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.4% | 46.2% | 41.6–50.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 49.2% | 43.6–54.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.1% | 45.3% | 36.6–54.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 62% | 50.6% | 50.2–51.0% |
| Scorch | 54% | 50.7% | 50.3–51.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 9.2% | 49.8% | 48.8–50.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.4% | 51.9% | 49.5–54.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.5% | 51.8% | 47.7–55.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.4% | 50.1% | 45.6–54.6% |
| Celerity | 0.2% | 48.4% | 42.5–54.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.2% | 48.2% | 41.3–55.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.2% | 42.9% | 35.7–50.5% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.2% | 48.0% | 40.8–55.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.1% | 48.2% | 39.1–57.4% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 43.6% | 34.0–53.7% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 35% | 51.8% | 51.3–52.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 34% | 51.7% | 51.2–52.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.6% | 49.0% | 46.7–51.3% |
| Cut Down | 0.8% | 49.0% | 45.9–52.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.5% | 48.9% | 44.9–52.8% |
| Press the Attack | 0.5% | 48.3% | 44.1–52.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.5% | 44.0% | 39.8–48.2% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 45.3% | 40.3–50.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.1% | 39.2% | 31.8–47.1% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 41.9% | 34.3–50.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.1% | 37.3% | 29.8–45.5% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | <0.1% | 49.4% | 39.2–59.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Fizz Mid players take on EUNE?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 115,355 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 50.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Fizz Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 5% of 115,355 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 49.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fizz Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 91% of 115,355 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 51.0% win rate.








































