Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 51.1% over 395 games.
Even lane
Lux
Jarvan IV win rate
51.1%
expected 48.1
▲ 3.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+222
CS+0.7
XP−169
Early and late
Under 25 min42.3%78 games
35 min or more53.5%114 games
LP a game
+2.7±2.0
Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 51.1% over 395 games.
Even lane
Jarvan IV win rate
51.1%
▲ 3.1 pts over expected
+2.7±2.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashe | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 52.5% | +11.1 | +491 | 0.0 | −85 |
| Camille | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 52.5% | −0.3 | −96 | +6.4 | +148 |
| Mel | 65 | 49.2%37%–61% | 52.3% | −3.7 | +293 | −0.1 | −35 |
| Bard | 72 | 56.9%45%–68% | 51.7% | +6.5 | +337 | +9.1 | +119 |
| Pyke | 195 | 52.8%46%–60% | 51.3% | +2.6 | +249 | +7.0 | +228 |
| Tahm Kench | 118 | 54.2%45%–63% | 50.4% | +5.3 | +436 | +1.4 | −144 |
| Veigar | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 50.3% | −10.9 | +564 | +0.4 | +162 |
| Morgana | 194 | 54.6%48%–61% | 50.2% | +7.3 | +356 | +2.4 | −196 |
| Swain | 147 | 53.1%45%–61% | 50.2% | +4.2 | +188 | −1.3 | −152 |
| Pantheon | 112 | 50.9%42%–60% | 49.9% | +1.4 | +70 | +0.9 | +63 |
| Lux | 395 | 51.1%46%–56% | 49.8% | +3.1 | +222 | +0.7 | −169 |
| Neeko | 74 | 44.6%34%–56% | 49.2% | −5.7 | +380 | +3.0 | +2 |
| Malphite | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 49.1% | −2.4 | +215 | +2.9 | −297 |
| Shaco | 31 | 51.6%35%–68% | 48.6% | +3.3 | +588 | +3.0 | +427 |
| Brand | 122 | 49.2%40%–58% | 48.5% | +1.0 | +308 | −0.7 | −5 |
| Seraphine | 304 | 50.0%44%–56% | 48.5% | +3.1 | +496 | +5.0 | +91 |
| Zoe | 27 | 29.6%16%–48% | 48.4% | −20.5 | −286 | −2.0 | −191 |
| Nautilus | 253 | 47.8%42%–54% | 48.2% | −0.7 | +507 | +3.7 | −21 |
| Karma | 116 | 46.6%38%–56% | 48.1% | −2.1 | +512 | +5.7 | −13 |
| Blitzcrank | 216 | 48.2%42%–55% | 47.7% | +0.7 | +603 | +6.8 | +66 |