Lux: Even lane, Zac 53.0% over 251 games.
Even lane
Lux
Zac win rate
53.0%
expected 49.9
▲ 3.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−232
CS−3.4
XP−305
Early and late
Under 25 min47.1%51 games
35 min or more45.5%66 games
LP a game
+3.4±2.5
Lux: Even lane, Zac 53.0% over 251 games.
Even lane
Zac win rate
53.0%
▲ 3.1 pts over expected
+3.4±2.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 30 | 50.0%33%–67% | 54.2% | −4.7 | −195 | −7.4 | −30 |
| Brand | 84 | 61.9%51%–72% | 52.7% | +11.9 | +152 | −3.5 | +63 |
| Neeko | 34 | 52.9%37%–69% | 52.2% | +0.8 | −356 | −0.4 | −490 |
| Bard | 37 | 48.7%33%–64% | 51.8% | −3.6 | +347 | +8.4 | +100 |
| Tahm Kench | 87 | 54.0%44%–64% | 51.4% | +3.4 | −27 | +3.8 | −56 |
| Karma | 63 | 55.6%43%–67% | 51.3% | +5.1 | +83 | +3.5 | −122 |
| Lux | 251 | 53.0%47%–59% | 51.3% | +3.1 | −232 | −3.4 | −305 |
| Morgana | 142 | 55.6%47%–64% | 51.2% | +6.5 | −26 | +1.1 | −215 |
| Pyke | 110 | 48.2%39%–57% | 51.0% | −3.8 | −44 | +6.2 | +187 |
| Pantheon | 59 | 49.2%37%–62% | 51.0% | −2.2 | −482 | +0.6 | +92 |
| Malphite | 26 | 42.3%26%–61% | 50.4% | −8.8 | +43 | −1.3 | −178 |
| Yuumi | 140 | 50.7%43%–59% | 50.1% | +0.9 | +739 | +14.7 | −108 |
| Seraphine | 187 | 51.3%44%–58% | 49.7% | +2.6 | −149 | +1.6 | −161 |
| Swain | 86 | 46.5%36%–57% | 49.7% | −4.1 | −109 | −2.4 | −159 |
| Teemo | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 49.6% | +13.2 | +297 | +0.7 | +166 |
| Shaco | 22 | 40.9%23%–61% | 49.5% | −9.2 | +95 | +1.9 | +680 |
| Blitzcrank | 116 | 50.0%41%–59% | 49.4% | +0.8 | +387 | +4.0 | +6 |
| Braum | 94 | 55.3%45%–65% | 49.1% | +8.2 | +309 | +4.3 | +47 |
| Sona | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | 49.1% | +9.9 | +326 | +6.0 | +223 |
| Senna | 133 | 49.6%41%–58% | 49.0% | +0.9 | −189 | +0.1 | −184 |