- Win
- 44.2%
- ▼5.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- −0.20
- ±1.47
- Games
- 837
- a win +22.6 · a loss −18.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 1.5%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 837 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 75%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 50%Set taken in 37% of games
Every rune with its win rate22 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 85% | 44.3% | 40.7–48.0% |
| Electrocute | 82% | 45.5% | 41.8–49.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 66% | 46.0% | 41.8–50.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 60% | 44.8% | 40.5–49.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 29% | 43.6% | 37.5–49.9% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 11% | 43.8% | 34.3–53.7% |
| Deep WardFew games | 6.9% | 43.1% | 31.2–55.9% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 6.9% | 44.8% | 32.8–57.6% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 6.1% | 43.1% | 30.5–56.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.0% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 67% | 42.6% | 38.6–46.8% |
| Transcendence | 51% | 45.4% | 40.8–50.2% |
| Scorch | 25% | 37.3% | 31.1–44.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 11% | 36.7% | 27.5–47.0% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 9.3% | 43.6% | 33.1–54.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 6.8% | 42.1% | 30.2–55.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.8% | 56.3% | 39.3–71.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.4% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 19% | 50.3% | 42.6–58.0% |
| Cut Down | 18% | 49.3% | 41.4–57.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.6% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 2.4% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Aurora Support players take on EUW?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 60% of 837 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Aurora Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Domination: 10% of 837 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 36.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aurora Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 37% of 837 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.6% win rate.


























