Lux: Even lane, Camille 45.1% over 1,205 games.
Even lane
Lux
Camille win rate
45.1%
expected 46.1
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+79
CS−5.9
XP−483
Early and late
Under 25 min41.1%248 games
35 min or more49.4%306 games
LP a game
0.0±1.2
Lux: Even lane, Camille 45.1% over 1,205 games.
Even lane
Camille win rate
45.1%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
0.0±1.2
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 126 | 54.8%46%–63% | 52.3% | +3.6 | +135 | −7.9 | −251 |
| Nunu & Willump | 28 | 57.1%39%–73% | 52.0% | +5.6 | +29 | −6.6 | −166 |
| Twitch | 37 | 40.5%26%–57% | 50.9% | −11.6 | −552 | −7.1 | −323 |
| Miss Fortune | 36 | 44.4%30%–60% | 50.8% | −7.1 | +252 | −9.2 | −559 |
| Vi | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 50.2% | +2.4 | +619 | −6.7 | +202 |
| Cho'Gath | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 49.8% | +14.9 | −84 | −6.4 | −474 |
| Anivia | 42 | 64.3%49%–77% | 49.8% | +16.6 | +194 | −4.4 | −607 |
| Neeko | 203 | 52.2%45%–59% | 49.2% | +5.0 | +199 | −5.5 | −405 |
| Malphite | 69 | 52.2%41%–64% | 49.0% | +3.9 | −77 | −5.8 | −443 |
| Pyke | 638 | 49.5%46%–53% | 48.7% | +2.4 | +2 | +1.0 | −172 |
| Veigar | 81 | 48.2%38%–59% | 48.7% | −0.7 | +220 | −7.4 | −450 |
| Sett | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 48.6% | +8.1 | +408 | −8.8 | −269 |
| Xerath | 240 | 52.1%46%–58% | 48.5% | +6.4 | +167 | −5.3 | −455 |
| Zac | 21 | 66.7%45%–83% | 48.5% | +19.5 | +759 | −1.2 | −33 |
| Nidalee | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 48.4% | −4.8 | −246 | −2.8 | −452 |
| Bard | 389 | 48.8%44%–54% | 48.3% | +1.1 | +441 | +3.9 | −241 |
| Sylas | 77 | 49.4%38%–60% | 48.3% | +1.4 | +104 | −1.0 | −16 |
| Gragas | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 48.2% | −2.5 | +530 | −2.6 | −239 |
| Lissandra | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 48.2% | −2.5 | +133 | −9.6 | −642 |
| Ivern | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 48.1% | −2.8 | +259 | −0.6 | −435 |