Lux: Even lane, Galio 51.1% over 1,944 games.
Even lane
Lux
Galio win rate
51.1%
expected 51.1
Right on expected
Lane at 15
Gold−272
CS−1.6
XP−283
Early and late
Under 25 min40.2%376 games
35 min or more58.5%545 games
LP a game
+2.0±0.9
Lux: Even lane, Galio 51.1% over 1,944 games.
Even lane
Galio win rate
51.1%
Right on expected
+2.0±0.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 58.4% | −5.3 | −584 | +0.9 | −43 |
| Ashe | 172 | 62.8%55%–70% | 57.7% | +8.1 | +74 | +0.4 | −49 |
| Nunu & Willump | 26 | 69.2%50%–84% | 57.6% | +12.7 | −189 | −1.6 | +313 |
| Twitch | 56 | 58.9%46%–71% | 57.3% | +2.0 | −461 | +2.0 | +188 |
| Mel | 232 | 55.2%49%–61% | 55.9% | −1.3 | −339 | −3.8 | −121 |
| Miss Fortune | 56 | 51.8%39%–64% | 55.9% | −4.8 | −580 | −4.5 | −430 |
| Veigar | 177 | 57.6%50%–65% | 55.2% | +3.8 | −175 | −5.0 | −217 |
| Malphite | 127 | 59.1%50%–67% | 55.1% | +5.7 | +3 | +1.2 | −90 |
| Camille | 108 | 54.6%45%–64% | 55.0% | −0.5 | −441 | +3.9 | +151 |
| Gragas | 37 | 64.9%49%–78% | 54.7% | +11.4 | +223 | −1.1 | +58 |
| Ziggs | 40 | 57.5%42%–71% | 54.2% | +3.8 | −323 | −3.7 | −235 |
| Vi | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 54.0% | −12.0 | −466 | −4.0 | +2 |
| Yuumi | 582 | 54.6%51%–59% | 53.9% | +2.2 | +317 | +11.8 | −340 |
| Malzahar | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 53.8% | −0.7 | −221 | −11.6 | −75 |
| Sylas | 101 | 55.5%46%–65% | 53.6% | +2.4 | −74 | +0.8 | +186 |
| Ivern | 27 | 59.3%41%–75% | 53.5% | +6.3 | +321 | +3.3 | +139 |
| Ahri | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 53.4% | −3.8 | −620 | −4.9 | −621 |
| Jarvan IV | 50 | 56.0%42%–69% | 53.4% | +3.0 | −390 | −3.4 | −60 |
| Cho'Gath | 44 | 50.0%36%–64% | 53.2% | −3.7 | +33 | −2.4 | −1 |
| LeBlanc | 110 | 54.6%45%–64% | 53.1% | +2.0 | −356 | +4.2 | +126 |