- Win
- 50.1%
- ▲0.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.06
- Games
- 464.5k
- a win +21.0 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 15.5 · 3.5%
- as Bot · any role
Jhin Bot on EUW, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Infinity Edge; Fleet Footwork + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 464,452 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 96%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 75%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 83% | 49.8% | 49.6–49.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 70% | 50.1% | 50.0–50.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 68% | 50.0% | 49.8–50.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 66% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.7% |
| Cut Down | 26% | 51.0% | 50.7–51.3% |
| Triumph | 3.4% | 50.5% | 49.7–51.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.1% | 50.9% | 50.1–51.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.9% | 49.9% | 48.9–51.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.3% | 47.7% | 45.2–50.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 48.4% | 45.8–51.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 48.1% | 45.3–50.9% |
| Press the Attack | 0.2% | 44.8% | 41.1–48.5% |
| Conqueror | <0.1% | 46.8% | 42.0–51.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 53% | 50.4% | 50.2–50.6% |
| Celerity | 51% | 50.3% | 50.1–50.5% |
| Deathfire Touch | 14% | 52.2% | 51.8–52.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 12% | 52.1% | 51.6–52.5% |
| Scorch | 5.8% | 51.0% | 50.4–51.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 4.2% | 51.5% | 50.8–52.2% |
| Transcendence | 3.5% | 50.6% | 49.8–51.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.5% | 51.7% | 50.7–52.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.8% | 50.6% | 49.5–51.6% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.2% | 46.8% | 43.9–49.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.2% | 48.7% | 45.1–52.2% |
| Waterwalking | 0.1% | 47.2% | 42.9–51.7% |
| Summon Aery | <0.1% | 49.0% | 39.6–58.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 22% | 51.5% | 51.2–51.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 17% | 51.5% | 51.1–51.8% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.3% | 49.0% | 48.5–49.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 6.4% | 48.2% | 47.7–48.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.1% | 51.1% | 50.2–51.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.9% | 49.4% | 47.8–50.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.4% | 50.0% | 47.6–52.3% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 52.6% | 47.5–57.6% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 48.6% | 39.3–58.0% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | <0.1% | 46.9% | 30.9–63.6% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 51.0% | 37.7–64.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Harvest | 17% | 48.7% | 48.4–49.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 16% | 48.7% | 48.4–49.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 16% | 48.7% | 48.3–49.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 16% | 48.7% | 48.3–49.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.6% | 49.7% | 48.5–50.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.2% | 48.9% | 47.6–50.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.8% | 48.7% | 47.1–50.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.6% | 49.0% | 47.2–50.9% |
| Deep Ward | 0.3% | 48.0% | 45.2–50.9% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.2% | 48.8% | 45.6–52.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.2% | 46.0% | 42.5–49.5% |
| Electrocute | <0.1% | 45.7% | 41.1–50.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Jhin Bot players take on EUW?
Fleet Footwork, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 464,452 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Jhin Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 15% of 464,452 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jhin Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 464,452 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.7% win rate.




















































