- Win
- 37.6%
- ▼12.4 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- −2.70
- ±0.66
- Games
- 3,582
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.12 · 3.5%
- as Jungle · any role
Jhin Jungle on EUW, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 3,582 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 75% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 54% | 36.5% | 34.4–38.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 47% | 35.7% | 33.4–38.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 28% | 38.9% | 35.9–42.0% |
| Fleet Footwork | 26% | 35.7% | 32.7–38.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 25% | 35.3% | 32.3–38.5% |
| Cut Down | 23% | 38.9% | 35.6–42.3% |
| Triumph | 6.0% | 37.5% | 31.3–44.1% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.3% | 38.3% | 28.4–49.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.2% | 35.0% | 25.5–45.9% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.6% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 54% | 38.0% | 35.9–40.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 35% | 39.5% | 36.8–42.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 31% | 39.7% | 36.8–42.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 31% | 40.7% | 37.8–43.6% |
| Celerity | 25% | 34.7% | 31.6–37.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.6% | 40.0% | 32.0–48.6% |
| Waterwalking | 3.3% | 39.8% | 31.5–48.9% |
| Scorch | 3.3% | 40.2% | 31.7–49.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 2.9% | 31.7% | 23.6–41.2% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 2.0% | 38.0% | 27.6–49.7% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 1.5% | 28.9% | 18.3–42.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Harvest | 38% | 38.1% | 35.6–40.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 34% | 38.0% | 35.4–40.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 32% | 39.2% | 36.4–42.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 29% | 37.8% | 34.9–40.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 12% | 39.2% | 34.7–43.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.0% | 33.6% | 27.7–40.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.0% | 35.0% | 28.4–42.2% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.7% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.6% | 26.1% | 12.6–46.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 10% | 35.9% | 31.1–40.9% |
| Cash Back | 6.9% | 40.2% | 34.3–46.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 6.1% | 34.1% | 28.2–40.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 4.8% | 38.0% | 31.1–45.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.8% | 31.7% | 23.4–41.3% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.1% | 28.2% | 16.5–43.8% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.8% | 28.6% | 15.3–47.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Jhin Jungle players take on EUW?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 3,582 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Jhin Jungle players use?
Arcane Comet with Precision: 25% of 3,582 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 38.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jhin Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 75% of 3,582 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.7% win rate.









































