- Win
- 52.9%
- ▲2.9 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.73
- Games
- 3,095
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 23.4%
- as Bot · any role
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 70% of games
Every rune with its win rate17 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 92% | 53.1% | 51.3–54.9% |
| Triumph | 87% | 53.4% | 51.5–55.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 15% | 48.7% | 44.2–53.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 11% | 47.5% | 42.2–52.8% |
| Cut Down | 7.0% | 47.7% | 41.2–54.3% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.0% | 45.9% | 34.0–58.3% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.7% | 54.9% | 41.4–67.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 89% | 53.6% | 51.7–55.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 88% | 53.8% | 51.9–55.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 80% | 54.5% | 52.6–56.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 74% | 53.6% | 51.5–55.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 16% | 53.2% | 48.7–57.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 8.0% | 46.4% | 40.3–52.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.2% | 44.3% | 36.1–52.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 4.9% | 44.1% | 36.4–52.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.3% | 41.2% | 32.1–50.9% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.0% | 55.6% | 43.3–67.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Master Yi Bot players take on EUW?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 85% of 3,095 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 53.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Master Yi Bot players use?
Lethal Tempo with Inspiration: 4% of 3,095 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Master Yi Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 70% of 3,095 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.7% win rate.





















