- Win
- 49.4%
- ▼0.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.08
- Games
- 299.6k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 10.0 · 13.2%
- as Support · any role
Nautilus Support on EUW, patch 26.21: Locket of the Iron Solari, Knight's Vow, Bandlepipes; Aftershock + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 299,562 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 58%Flex Health scaling 90%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 51% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aftershock | 87% | 49.7% | 49.5–49.9% |
| Shield Bash | 84% | 49.6% | 49.5–49.8% |
| Bone Plating | 67% | 49.2% | 48.9–49.4% |
| Unflinching | 67% | 49.3% | 49.0–49.5% |
| Revitalize | 27% | 49.8% | 49.4–50.1% |
| Conditioning | 27% | 49.8% | 49.4–50.1% |
| Overgrowth | 4.7% | 49.4% | 48.6–50.2% |
| Second Wind | 4.6% | 51.2% | 50.4–52.1% |
| Font of Life | 4.2% | 49.6% | 48.7–50.5% |
| Demolish | 0.7% | 48.2% | 46.1–50.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.7% | 49.2% | 47.1–51.3% |
| Guardian | 0.7% | 46.8% | 44.7–49.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 66% | 49.3% | 49.0–49.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 56% | 49.0% | 48.8–49.3% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 21% | 49.2% | 48.8–49.6% |
| Glacial Augment | 10.0% | 47.6% | 47.0–48.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.9% | 49.6% | 48.6–50.7% |
| Cash Back | 0.8% | 50.0% | 48.0–52.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.7% | 47.3% | 45.0–49.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.2% | 45.1% | 41.2–49.1% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.2% | 51.6% | 47.3–55.9% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 52.0% | 47.6–56.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.1% | 50.9% | 46.0–55.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 44.7% | 35.0–54.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 27% | 49.7% | 49.4–50.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 27% | 49.7% | 49.4–50.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 0.4% | 46.3% | 43.6–49.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 47.3% | 44.4–50.3% |
| Cut Down | 0.3% | 47.8% | 44.7–50.9% |
| Last Stand | 0.3% | 45.0% | 41.9–48.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.3% | 43.6% | 40.5–46.8% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 39.2% | 34.0–44.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.1% | 40.4% | 34.9–46.2% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.1% | 39.5% | 34.1–45.2% |
| Press the Attack | <0.1% | 44.9% | 38.8–51.2% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 48.2% | 37.9–58.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 43.9% | 34.5–53.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Nautilus Support players take on EUW?
Aftershock, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 58% of 299,562 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Nautilus Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 10% of 299,562 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nautilus Support players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 51% of 299,562 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.3% win rate.









































